Acer Predator Cestus 330

• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3335
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer Predator Cestus 330 Gaming Mouse with PixArt 3335 Sensor, Adjustable DPI Settings, 16.8 Million RGB Color Lighting Combinations & NVIDIA Reflex B07VRYL6W9
Tracking Accuracy: Make use of 5 DPI settings that automatically switch on the fly because different games call for different playstyles PixArt 3335 Sensor: Precision optical sensor helps you zero in on your target with ultra accurate, high speed tracking from 16,000 DPI down to 1 DPI so you can fine tune to virtually any mousepad Predator QuarterMaster: Achieve precision and accuracy with personalized battle controls including 7 programmable buttons, 5 DPI settings, and lighting combos directly from the downloaded QuarterMaster software 7 Programmable Buttons: Configure your buttons just how you like it including a DPI on the fly switch to control your movement and improve accuracy International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H41 mm x D124 mm
Weight:153 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3335
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Acer Predator Cestus 330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer AMR910
£18.99
Acer AMR910Compare 1 Prices
Acer Predator Cestus 310
£26.85
Acer Predator Cestus 310Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£75.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 35K
£74.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Viper Mini
£63.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£73.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£72.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Wireless Mouse
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£84.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£79.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 330
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel