3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)

Manufacturer: 3DConnexion
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
from £83.02to £128.676 offersManufacturer: 3DConnexion
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W71 mm x H41 mm x D115 mm
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact mouse Office Right-hand USB Type-A Optica 3DX-700081
The 3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact is the ultimate wired mouse specifically suited for design and engineering professionals who prefer to use a compact form factor for their hand size and grip type. The CadMouse family is continually improved with research-based ergonomic and technological refinements. Featuring advanced ergonomics for an enhanced experience. offering superior comfort and silent operation. the wired mouse also provides ideal sensitivity. reactivity. and precise control which guarantee a seamless CAD experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (Compact Mouse, Optical, USB, Right-Handed, Black) B08JFZJC32
Seven buttons including middle mouse button and 5 programmable buttons Compact, ergonomic shape High-resolution optical sensor Specially designed PTFE feet Smart Mouse Wheel 2
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wired Ergonomic Optical Mouse 3DX-700081
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact Wired Ergonomic Optical Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion 3DX-700081 CadMouse Compact Wired Ergonomic Optical Mouse, 7 Buttons
3Dconnexion 3DX-700081 CadMouse Compact Wired Ergonomic Optical Mouse, 7 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact mouse Right-hand USB Type-A 3DX-700081
The ideal lightweight mouse for those who prefer to use a compact form factor for their hand size and grip type, while maintaining exceptional...
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact 3DX-700081
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£128.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H41 mm x D115 mm
Weight:96 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3DConnexion

3DConnexion SpaceMouse Wireless
£194.32
3DConnexion SpaceMouse WirelessCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
3DConnexion CadMouse WirelessCompare 9 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Pro
£313.15
3DConnexion SpaceMouse ProCompare 7 Prices
3DConnexion SpaceMouse Enterprise
£414.72
3DConnexion SpaceMouse EnterpriseCompare 6 Prices
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless
£119.99
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro WirelessCompare 11 Prices
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with Numpad
£132.14
3DConnexion Keyboard Pro with NumpadCompare 3 Prices
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£105.24
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Unimouse Left
£81.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 8+ ADV
£81.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Shuttle PRO V.2
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.98
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel