Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 26,000 dpi
• CORSAIR M75 Mouse with RGB Lighting
• 50 G Maximum Acceleration
• 8000 Hz Polling Rate, 100 Million Clicks
• Ambidextrous Design
• 74 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Corsair M75 Wired RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – PC – Black 02-T38V-HPH5
Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and left-hand players with swappable side buttons. 74g – Lightweight for Premier FPS Play: Make every movement swift, and every reaction lightning fast. At 74g, M75 catapults you up the leaderboard with unparalleled speed and precision. Ultra-Precise 26k DPI Optical Sensor: With a native 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS tracking, and up to 50G acceleration, the CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor accurately captures fast-twitch mouse movements, speedy sweeps, and rapid recenters. CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE BUTTONS: CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE delivers zero delay between the left and right click buttons and their switches, so your shots register instantly. Optical Left- and Right-Click Switches: Optical switches eliminate debounce, enabling you to attack with astonishing speed, guaranteed for 100 million clicks.
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 Wired RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – PC – Black BI-ZZ2Q-7JE0
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 RGB Optical Mouse, Corsair Marksman Switches, Corsair Quickstrike Bu CH-930D010-EU
Corsair M75 RGB Optical Mouse, Corsair Marksman Switches, Corsair Quickstrike Bu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR M75 RGB Optical Mouse, CORSAIR Marksman Switches, CORSAIR Quickstrike Bu CH-930D010-EU
CORSAIR M75 RGB Optical Mouse, CORSAIR Marksman Switches, CORSAIR Quickstrike Bu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 Wired RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – PC – Black
Corsair M75 Wired RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse - 26,000 DPI - Swappable Side Buttons - PC - Black Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side...
prodImage
£92.47
£96.46
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Corsair M75 Wired RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – PC – Black
prodImage
£96.17
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE Compatible – PC – Black D0-ZOKZ-1R04
Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and left-hand players with swappable side buttons. 89g – Lightweight for Premier FPS Play: Lightweight at 89g, M75 catapults you up the leaderboard with unparalleled speed and precision, minus the wire. Ultra-Precise 26k DPI Optical Sensor: With a native 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS tracking, and up to 50G acceleration, the CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor accurately captures fast-twitch mouse movements, speedy sweeps, and rapid recenters. CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE BUTTONS: CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE delivers zero delay between the left and right click buttons and their switches, so your shots register instantly. Optical Left- and Right-Click Switches: Optical switches eliminate debounce, enabling you to attack with astonishing speed, guaranteed for 100 million clicks.
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB mouse Gaming Ambidextrous USB Type-A Optical 26000 DPI 390016
Sculpted by victory. Made for the spotlight. The M75 sports an ambidextrous mouse shape that enables right- and left-handed players to take on the best competition with confidence and style. LIGHTWEIGHT AGILITY. LIMITLESS POTENTIAL. M75 LIGHTWEIGHT FPS GAMING MOUSE EVERY DETAIL MATTERS PERFORMANCE TAKES SHAPE Every contour feature and detail of M75 was designed and reworked to help you achieve one thing: Victory. We tested dozens until we arrived at the best shape. With M75s ambidextrous shape the comfort and control you gain are simply unrivaled. LIGHTWEIGHT AND AGILE RIDE THE MOMENTUM In the top levels of gaming performance mouse weight and maneuverability are crucial. And at 74g M75 is effortlessly light empowering you to move with unparalleled speed and precision. AMBIDEXTROUS DESIGN PLAY UNRESTRICTED No matter how you play M75 is always on your winning side. Featuring swappable magnetic side buttons M75 lets you tailor your experience for right- or left-handed gameplay. Customize between assignable raised or smooth non-clickable buttons and take on the best competition with confidence and style. RIGHT PLACE RIGHT TIME PIXEL-PERFECT The ultra-accurate CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor captures your every moment with pinpoint precision. From quick flicks to micro-adjustments M75 is designed to go right where you need it. 26000 DPI 650 IPS TRACKING UP TO 50G ACCELERATION UP TO 8000Hz POLLING RATE EFFORTLESS CONTROL Make the path to victory easy. From defining your DPI presets to customizing your lighting powerful CORSAIR iCUE software enables you to fine-tune the M75 to your exact specifications and put superior control at your fingertips. MEET M75 UNITE YOUR SETUP CORSAIR iCUE software brings your entire setup together creating a fully immersive ecosystem with intuitive control.
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 WIRELESS RGB Lightweight Ambidextrous FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI, Swappable Side Buttons, 105Hr Battery – Mac, iPad, PC – Frost White B0FKGXXVKT
Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and left-hand Apple gamers with swappable magnetic side buttons 89g – Lightweight for Premier FPS Play: Make every movement fluid, and every reaction lightning-fast. At 89g, M75 WIRELESS catapults you up the leaderboard with unparalleled speed and precision, minus the wire Ultra-Precise 26k DPI Optical Sensor: With a native 26,000 DPI, 650 IPS tracking, and up to 50G acceleration, the CORSAIR MARKSMAN optical sensor accurately captures fast-twitch mouse movements, speedy sweeps, and rapid recenters CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE BUTTONS: CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE delivers zero delay between the left- and right-click buttons and their switches, so your shots register instantly Optical Left- and Right-Click Switches: Optical switches eliminate debounce, enabling you to attack with astonishing speed, guaranteed for 100 million clicks
prodImage
£140.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Corsair M75 Wireless RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE Compatible – PC – Black
Ambidextrous Shape with Swappable Side Buttons: The expertly crafted ambidextrous mouse shape grants maximum comfort and control to both right- and...
prodImage
£98.99
£105.97
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
Corsair M75 WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE Compatible – PC – Black
Corsair M75 WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse - 26,000 DPI - Swappable Side Buttons - iCUE Compatible - PC - Black Ambidextrous Shape with...
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Corsair M75 WIRELESS RGB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse – 26,000 DPI – Swappable Side Buttons – iCUE Compatible – PC – Black
prodImage
£122.34
£128.33
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
CORSAIR M75 Mouse with RGB Lighting
50 G Maximum Acceleration
8000 Hz Polling Rate, 100 Million Clicks
Ambidextrous Design
74 g
Compatible with Windows 10/11, macOS 10.15+
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:26,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.44
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.18
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper Mini
£63.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£73.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kensington Orbit Scroll Ring Trackball
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£58.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£58.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Basilisk V2
£53.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£57.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
Jess Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£62.88
Shipping: Free
A VOUCHED SELLER
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£91.77
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel