Razer Basilisk V2

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Basilisk V2
from £56.89to £95.965 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 11
• Sampling Rate: 20,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Dimensions: W60 mm x H42 mm x D130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BASILISK V2 mouse Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 20000 DPI
Basilisk V2, 11 buttons, Optical, 800/1800/4000/9000/20000 DPI, 650 IPS, 50 G, Black
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable Ergonomic Gaming Mouse Fastest Gaming RZ0103160100R3M1
Razer Basilisk V3 Customizable Ergonomic Gaming Mouse Fastest Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.00 / Unit
Razer Basilisk V2 - Wired Ergonomic Gaming Mouse, 20000 DPI
TECH SPECS At a Glance 11 programmable buttons Customizable scroll wheel resistance Razer Optical Mouse Switches Razer Focus+ Optical Sensor ...
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V2 - FPS Gaming Mouse (Gaming Mouse with New 20,000 DPI Focus + Optical Sensor, 5G, Removable Dpi Switch and Customizable Scroll Wheel, RGB Chroma and USB) Black
Focus+ 20k Optical Sensor for Cutting-Edge Precision: A 20,000 DPI optical sensor ensures that even the finest movement of your mouse is tracked, giving you an acute level of precision for game-winning headshots and highly elusive maneuvers. 12 Programmable Buttons for Extended Controls: Assign macros and secondary functions across 11 programmable buttons, including the renowned multi-function paddle, to execute multiple moves quickly. Customizable Scroll Wheel Resistance For personalized sensitivity: You can adjust the scroll wheel resistance to your preference via a dial below the mouse. With personalized tactility, you’ll enjoy a level of control that allows you to game at your best. Razer Optical Mouse Switch For actuation speed 3x faster than mechanical switches: Every click you make is actuated at the speed of light with no debounce delay so you’ll always be the first to pull the trigger. The switches are also durable for up to 70 million clicks. Razer speedflex cable for Minimal Drag and Smooth Control: Featuring greater flexibility and minimal drag for unhindered swipes, allowing for smooth control during your matches
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Razer Basilisk V2 Gaming Mouse 20000 DPI RGB 11 Buttons Black
1、11 Programmable Buttions. Have a greater arsenal of commands at your fingertips by mapping your favorite macros and secondary functions via...
prodImage
£73.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x H42 mm x D130 mm
Weight:92 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:11
Sampling Rate:20,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Viper 8KHz
£56.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006138)
£56.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
EVGA X20
£48.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£55.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 Mini
£58.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
£65.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£54.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Basilisk V2
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
z.0international
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.00 / Unit
prodImage
£59.54
Shipping: Free
Yes eShop - Serial numbers logged & watermarked
prodImage
£95.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel