R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
from £65.33to £87.696 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Mouse
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 3,400 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.6 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
• Dimensions: W83 mm x H76 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, RGOHELA B00VVQHIP2
Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Round Shape: The round shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort Fits in every hand: This mouse is available in different sizes and is suitable for left- and right-handed use. A mouse for every hand! With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC, Macbook and other devices with USB port
prodImage
£65.33
£72.16
Shipping: £6.83
with shipping: £6.83
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. large (h RGOHELA
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Right-Handed Wired Black With Break Software RGOHELA
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Large Right-Handed Wired Black With Break Software, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools HE Mouse, Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired RGOHELA
Vertical mouse: prevents RSI The HE Mouse Large has a vertical grip which provides a neutral,relaxed position of the hand and wrist. You move from...
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
‎R-Go Tools R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi, ‎RGOHELA
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wired, 500-3500dpi,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£86.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Cable 4 Buttons Silver Black USB 2.0 3400 dpi Desktop RGOHE
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Cable 4 Buttons Silver Black USB 2.0 3400 dpi Desktop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x H76 mm x D105 mm
Weight:134 g
Specification
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:3,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.6 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£69.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£59.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
Amazon US
prodImage
£65.33
Shipping: £6.83
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel