Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2

Manufacturer: Endgame Gear
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
from £69.37to £75.665 offersManufacturer: Endgame Gear
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 30,000 dpi
• Wired gaming mouse with a polling rate of 8,000 Hz
• PixArt PAW3950 optical sensor with up to 30,000 CPI
• Ergonomic design for claw grip with a wide back
• Flexible 1.8 m long Flex Cord 6.0 for stable connection
• High precision with 750 IPS and 50G acceleration
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDGAME GEAR XM2 8K V2 USB Optical Gaming Mouse – 8000Hz Polling Rate, PixArt PAW3950 Sensor, Kailh GX Switches, Hybrid Skates, 51.5g Ultra-Lightweight – White OVERCLOCKERS_29.99_10_13884_07/05/26
Next-Generation Sensor Precision: Features a custom PixArt PAW3950 optical sensor with up to 30,000 CPI, 750 IPS, and 50G acceleration, allowing for pinpoint accuracy and fine-tuning in 10 or 50 CPI steps. Lightning-Fast Polling Rate: Equipped with a Nuvoton M483 MCU delivering 8,000Hz polling for ultra-responsive input—up to eight times faster than standard gaming mice—reducing delay for competitive edge. Premium Kailh GX Switches: Main buttons feature GX mechanical switches with SPDT contacts for unmatched reliability, plus GX Speed and GX Safe Modes to lower click latency and ensure consistent input. Ergonomic Lightweight Design: Symmetrical shape optimized for medium to large hands using a claw grip; weighs just 51.5g with a 58.8mm grip width and Dry Grip Coating for comfort during extended play. Hybrid Skate System: Includes small, large, and sensor skates for adjustable glide on various surfaces; easy to swap with improved adhesive, accommodating both control and speed-focused setups.
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
ENDGAME GEAR XM2 8K V2 USB Optical Gaming Mouse – 8000Hz Polling Rate, PixArt PAW3950 Sensor, Kailh GX Switches, Hybrid Skates, 51.5g Ultra-Lightweight – Black FBA-PER-EGG-05246
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2 USB Optical Gaming Mouse - White EGG-XM2-8K-V2-WHT
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2 USB Optical Gaming Mouse - Black EGG-XM2-8K-V2-BLK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2 USB Optical Gaming Mouse - White Frost EGG-XM2-8K-V2-WF
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired gaming mouse with a polling rate of 8,000 Hz
PixArt PAW3950 optical sensor with up to 30,000 CPI
Ergonomic design for claw grip with a wide back
Flexible 1.8 m long Flex Cord 6.0 for stable connection
High precision with 750 IPS and 50G acceleration
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:30,000 dpi

Price History

1M
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Endgame Gear

Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£76.79
Endgame Gear XM2w 4kCompare 4 Prices
Endgame Gear XM2we
£79.99
Endgame Gear XM2weCompare 4 Prices
Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2
£104.99
Endgame Gear OP1w 4k v2Compare 4 Prices
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£104.99
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2Compare 8 Prices
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£51.05
Endgame Gear XM2 8kCompare 6 Prices
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2Compare 9 Prices
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Endgame Gear XM1rCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right
£65.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£73.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
£64.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
AZ Trading (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£69.37
Shipping: Free
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel