R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
from £64.63to £84.103 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Size L, for large hands over 185 mm
• Ergonomic design
• 4 buttons, optical sensor
• LED color signals provide feedback on break behavior
Show all product details

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. large (h RGOHELELA
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break With Break Software Large Hand Size ��� RGOHELELA
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break With Break Software Large Hand Size ���, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. large (h RGOHELELAWL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Size L, for large hands over 185 mm
Ergonomic design
4 buttons, optical sensor
LED color signals provide feedback on break behavior

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder Elite
£74.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2
£59.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Large
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel