R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right Wireless

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 2,500 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W93 mm x H79 mm x D110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. large (h RGOHELAWL
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools HE Mouse, Ergonomic mouse, Large (above 185mm), Right Handed, wireless RGOHELAWL
Vertical mouse: prevents RSI The right-handed HE Mouse Large Wireless has a vertical gripwhich provides a neutral, relaxed position of the hand and...
prodImage
£125.46
Shipping: Free
‎R-Go Tools R-Go HE Break Ergonomic Mouse, For big hands, With Anti-RSI Software, Silent cli ‎RGOHELAWL
R-Go HE Break Ergonomic Mouse, For big hands, With Anti-RSI Software, Silent cli, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
R-GO Tools B.V R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software large (hand size 185 mm) right-handed Bluetooth black 58540
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it's time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape so your hand and wrist are in a natural relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage the light changes colour like a traffic light. Green means 'good job' orange that it is time for a break red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021. Download the free Break LED controller here.
prodImage
£150.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 mm x H79 mm x D110 mm
Weight:134 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:2,500 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from R-Go Tools

Similar Priced Products

HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£77.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£68.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£74.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£76.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£78.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Large Right Wireless
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel