Logitech MX Master 3S for Business

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 8,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: Logitech Darkfield 8K
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business 910-006582
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business 328108
The MX Master 3S for Business is our iconic mouse now even better. For busy ITDMs it offers more security flexibility and compatibility. Logi Bolt addresses rising security needs with fully encrypted Secured Connections Only mode thats FIPS compliant and robust even in congested wireless environments. Centrally manage DFUs and mass deployment with Logi Options+. And its certified in 100+ countries with support for IT pros. For workers its 8000 DPI Darkfield tracking makes work on high-resolution monitors faster and more accurateeven on glass. MagSpeed Scrolling zips down 1000 lines of code or spreadsheet cells in just a second. Or with line-by-line precision. Its ergonomic design lessens forearm fatigue with a sculpted shape that cradles the hand for all-day comfort. Its also quiet with Quiet Click technology reducing click noise by 90% for less distraction and better focus for everyone.
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX MASTER 3S FOR BUSINESS -
MX MASTER 3S FOR BUSINESS -
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Master 3S for Business, Wireless Mouse with Quiet Clicks, Grey ‎Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business, Wireless Mouse with Quiet Clicks, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 mm x H51 mm x D125 mm
Weight:141 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Logitech Darkfield 8K
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:8,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars One of the best.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
+ incredible battery life, I get 3-4 weeks on a charge. + confortable. + having three memorised bluetooth connections makes things so much easier and yes, I'm using all three of them. + scrolling is fun :) + works on all...View More surfaces. - price - I could use another two easy switch/bluetooth connections memorised on top of the exiting three. - sometime I scroll just for fun and getting surprised by things behaving strange because the scroll wheel is still spinning.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Super smoot
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/11/2022
|
The Matt feeling adds an extra layer of grip and the movement is super smooth. The noiseless clicking feature also really useful.
5.0 out of 5 stars Silky smooth
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2022
|
This new model is a step up from older models. It has a beautiful feel to it - smooth, gentle and precise.
With reviews from

Logitech MX Master 3S for Business Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£60.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
Compare Prices
22 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Wireless
£86.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Professional Presenter R800
£74.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£74.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 2
£89.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.97
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel