R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
from £50.717 offersManufacturer: R-Go ToolsPrice History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Numeric keypad with 22 keys
• Connection via Bluetooth with a range of up to 10 m
• Ergonomic design for a flat wrist position
• Light key stroke thanks to a special scissor mechanism
• Made from 100% recycled plastic
• Dimensions: Width 8.7 cm, Height 13.9 cm, Depth 1.05 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Numeric keypad R-Go Numpad Break. ergonomic numeric keypad RGOCONMWLBL
Experience maximum freedom while typing with the R-Go Numpad Break. You can operate this numeric keyboard with your left or right hand and decide yourself where to place it on your desktop. By operating the numpad with the hand that is not using the mouse. both hands remain within shoulder width as you work. The load will be equally divided between both hands. Ideal in combination with the R-Go Compact Break and R-Go Split Break keyboard. The ultra-thin design ensures that your wrists are in a natural. flat position while typing. The special scissor mechanism in the keys ensures a light keystroke. so you need less strenght to type. The R-Go Numpad includes a built-in break indicator. which indicates with colour signals (green. orange. red) when it’s time to take a break.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Numeric keypad R-Go Numpad Break. ergonomic numeric keypad RGOCONMWLWH
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Number Pad Keyboard – Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Mini Numeric Keypad with LED Break Indicator, 22 Keys| for Financial Accounting, Data Entry & Excel Spreadsheets - Black ADU-RGOCONMWLBL
Ergonomic Design: Positioned opposite to your mouse, this extended keyboard facilitates optimal shoulder-width hand alignment, mitigating strain and discomfort during extended typing sessions. Ideal for pairing with the R-Go Compact Break and R-Go Split Break keyboards. Ultra-Thin Design: The thing design of R-GO number keypad allows your wrist to be in a natural, flat position while typing. This ensures a comfortable a comfortable and effective typing experience. Effortless Typing Experience: This numeric keyboard has innovative scissor mechanism keys. Engineered to deliver a light keystroke, these keys require minimal force, reducing typing strain and promoting fluid, uninterrupted workflow. Built-In Break Indicator: Prioritize your well-being with the R-GO numeric keypad's built-in break indicator. Designed to encourage healthy work habits, this feature utilizes color signals (green, orange, red) to remind you to take regular breaks Portable: The sleek design of this wireless number pad allows for easy transport and placement anywhere on your desktop. Whether you're working from your home office or on the go, this keyboard seamlessly adapts to your dynamic lifestyle
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Bluetooth Black With B RGOCONMWLBL
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Bluetooth Black With B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
R-GO TOOLS NUMPAD BREAK WHITE BLUETOOTH NUMERIC KEYBOARD ADU-RGOCONMWLWH
Ergonomisches design: Das ultradünne Design dieses Nummernblocks ermöglicht eine natürliche, flache Haltung des Handgelenks beim Tippen. So können Sie tippen, ohne Blutgefäße und Sehnen einzuklemmen Mitpausensoftware: Beugen Sie mit kurze Pausen Beschwerden vor. Diese Tastatur hat eine patentierte Pausensoftware und zeigt mit LED-Licht an, wann es Zeit ist eine Pause einzulegen. Diese Software ist mit dem Benelux Office Award '21 gekürt worden Leichter tastenandruck: Der spezielle Scherenmechanismus in den Tasten bewirkt einen leichten Tastenanschlag, so dass weniger Muskelanstrengung zum Tippen benötigt ist Mit der Umwelt im Auge hergestellt: Die Tastaturen von R-Go Tools sind aus recyceltem Kunststoff hergestellt Kompatibel: Dieser Nummernblock ist kabelgebunden & kabelfrei erhältlich. Die kabelgebundene Version hat ein 1,5 m langes USB-Kabel. Die kabellose Version funktioniert über eine Bluetooth-Verbindung. Separat oder mit R-Go Break Tastaturen verwendbar
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Bluetooth White With B RGOCONMWLWH
Numeric Keypad R-Go Numpad Break Ergonomic Numeric Keypad Bluetooth White With B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£62.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎R-GO TOOLS - ERGONOMIC KEYBOARD R-GO NUMPAD BREAK ERGONOMIC NUMERIC WIRELESS KEYPAD BLACK Modern ‎RGOCONMWLBL
R-GO NUMPAD BREAK ERGONOMIC NUMERIC WIRELESS KEYPAD BLACK Modern, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Numeric keypad with 22 keys
Connection via Bluetooth with a range of up to 10 m
Ergonomic design for a flat wrist position
Light key stroke thanks to a special scissor mechanism
Made from 100% recycled plastic
Dimensions: Width 8.7 cm, Height 13.9 cm, Depth 1.05 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£50.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel