Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-2)

Manufacturer: Cherry
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-2)
from £66.16to £210.672 offersManufacturer: Cherry
• Compact wireless keyboard with 68 keys
• Cherry Advanced Wireless Technology for interference-free connection
• Over 16 million colors with individually customizable RGB lighting
• Fast key recognition and short debounce time thanks to Cherry MX Low Profile technology
• Full N-Key Rollover, anti-ghosting, and WIN key lock for optimal gaming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Cordless Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys, German Layout (QWERTZ), Mechanical MX LOW PROFILE SPEED Switches, Black 46.21_72.15_06MAR_B0C33ZNLJP
Trendy wireless 65 percent keyboard with intelligent charging technology: Continue working or playing whilst charging this small keyboard (rechargeable via USB-C cable) Flexible triple-mode connectivity: Bluetooth, 2.4 GHz RF or cable connection – operate multiple devices simultaneously and switch back and forth at a keystroke High-quality CHERRY MX LOW PROFILE SPEED switches: Intuitive, fast and direct typing experience with linear switching (no clicking) and more than 100 million strokes per key Vivid RGB background lighting in over 16 million colours: Numerous integrated colour and lighting effects (individually customisable with CHERRY UTILITY software) Developed for professional esports: Super-fast gaming mode (latency below 1 ms!), height-adjustable rubber feet, full N-key rollover, anti-ghosting + WIN key lock
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Cherry Electrical CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Wireless Compact Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys ‎CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless
CHERRY MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless, Wireless Compact Gaming Keyboard with 69 Keys, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£210.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact wireless keyboard with 68 keys
Cherry Advanced Wireless Technology for interference-free connection
Over 16 million colors with individually customizable RGB lighting
Fast key recognition and short debounce time thanks to Cherry MX Low Profile technology
Full N-Key Rollover, anti-ghosting, and WIN key lock for optimal gaming

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cherry

Cherry KC 6000 Slim
£55.94
Cherry KC 6000 SlimCompare 4 Prices
Cherry DW 5100
£51.65
Cherry DW 5100Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)
£70.51
Cherry Stream Desktop (JD-8500DE-2)Compare 4 Prices
Cherry MW 9100
£41.83
Cherry MW 9100Compare 7 Prices
Cherry KC 200 MX
£62.76
Cherry KC 200 MXCompare 6 Prices
Cherry KC 1000
£29.28
Cherry KC 1000Compare 4 Prices
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£50.65
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1Compare 8 Prices
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2Compare 2 Prices
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£70.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£50.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry MX-LP 2.1 Compact Wireless (G80-3860LVADE-2)
2fourseven
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£210.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel