Logitech Wave Keys for Business US (920-012334)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Wave Keys for Business US (920-012334)
from £69.79to £72.552 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Ergonomic keyboard with a curved design
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.1 LE
• QWERTY US International layout
• Integrated numeric keypad
• Mute button and multimedia keys included
• Material: Graphite
• Dimensions: Width 37.6 cm, Depth 21.89 cm, Height 3.05 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wave Keys for Business US (920-012334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech ERGO Wave Keys 920-012334
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo Wave Keys. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: C 920012334
Logitech Ergo Wave Keys. Keyboard form Factor: Full-Size 100%. Keyboard Style: C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic keyboard with a curved design
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.1 LE
QWERTY US International layout
Integrated numeric keypad
Mute button and multimedia keys included
Material: Graphite
Dimensions: Width 37.6 cm, Depth 21.89 cm, Height 3.05 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Wave Keys for Business US (920-012334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 30 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£68.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£62.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-700
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wave Keys for Business US (920-012334)
prodImage
£69.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel