Lenovo Wireless Multi-Mode Pro (4Y41S04673)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB receiver
• Wireless Multi-Mode Pro Keyboard
• Compatible with Various Devices
• Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Typing
• Customizable Key Mapping
• Long Battery Life
• Integrated Multimedia Keys
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wireless Multi-Mode Pro (4Y41S04673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Multi-Mode Pro 6000 - Wireless Keyboard - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth - QWERTZ - German - Dark Black - Brown Box B0GPQTTGQJ
Lenovo Multi-Mode Pro 6000 - Keyboard - Wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth - QWERTZ - German - Dark Black - Brown Box
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Lenovo TAS - Multi-Mode Pro Keyboard 600 NEW
Lenovo TAS - Multi-Mode Pro Keyboard 600 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless Multi-Mode Pro Keyboard
Compatible with Various Devices
Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Typing
Customizable Key Mapping
Long Battery Life
Integrated Multimedia Keys
Material: Plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Wireless Multi-Mode Pro (4Y41S04673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo WL310
£15.99
Lenovo WL310Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 6 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 17 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT EU
£50.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£45.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£54.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Satechi Extended Wireless Keypad Mac
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£44.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£44.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington KB150 EQ
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Wireless Multi-Mode Pro (4Y41S04673)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel