Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
from £20.14to £40.095 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo [Mouse 600 Silent Bluetooth Mouse, Works with Chromebook (WWCB), Grey B08LW31NQ6
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
Lenovo [Mouse 600 Silent Bluetooth Mouse, Works with Chromebook (WWCB), Grey
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY50X88832 Bluetooth Silent Mouse
Lenovo GY50X88832 Bluetooth Silent Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 600 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI GY50X88832
OverviewThe Lenovo 600 Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head. delivering a productivity device that doesn’t get in the way of the busy individuals who use it. It is sculpted to be comfortable to rest your palm on. with a low-profile. minimalist design that makes the mouse easy to carry and fit into pockets without bulging. Get more done with the blue optical sensor that allows you to work on most surfaces. revolutionary. distraction-free silent buttons. and on-the-fly adjustable DPI controls. Effortlessly pair with up to two devices at once and quickly switch between them with the push of a button. thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 and Microsoft Swift Pair technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo [Mouse 600 Silent Bluetooth Mouse, Works with Chromebook (WWCB), Grey SF-41001407620
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H29 mm x D107 mm
Weight:61 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£23.21
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Silent Wireless Mouse MS335 (570-BBJH)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Signature M650 M
£18.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
HP 435 (3B4Q5UT)
£20.36
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£20.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M350
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo M500
£20.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.14
Shipping: Free
BETTY ST CO
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel