Microsoft Surface Mouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Mouse
from £44.56to £111.3915 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: BlueTrack
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 2
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack 3YR-00002
Complements your SurfaceSculpted for your hand and designed for an elegantly simple work space. Mouse is the perfect partner to your docked Surface and Keyboard. It was designed to match the sleek aesthetic and exceptional performance of your Surface. The metal scroll wheel feels solid under your finger. and the shape of the body fits perfectly in your hand.Exceptional accuracyMouse is designed to have premium precision pointing and clicking for scalable performance across the screen of your Surface and external monitors. Carefully crafted experienceWith precision-tuned sound for clicks and scrolling. Mouse is quiet enough to not be heard while quickly responding to your touch.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Mouse Bluetooth Bluetrack Grey Wireless 1000 Dpi Scroll Wheel Symmetri 3YR-00002
Microsoft Mouse Bluetooth Bluetrack Grey Wireless 1000 Dpi Scroll Wheel Symmetri, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 3YR-00002 mice Bluetooth BlueTrack
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack 3YR00002
Microsoft Surface mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£52.90
£57.89
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Microsoft Surface mouse Office Bluetooth BlueTrack 3YR-00003
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.37
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 3YR-00006 – Mouse (BlueTrack, Bluetooth, 4000 pps, Grey)
Modern design Color: grey Package Weight: 91.0 grams Package Dimensions: 64.0 L x 34.0 H x 115.0 W (millimeters)
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Microsoft Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002 ‎3YR-00002
Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.07
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002
Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£60.93
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002 One Size, Gray
Microsoft Surface Maus - Bluetooth - Grey, 3YR-00002 One Size, Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 3YR-00003 Surface Mouse Bluetooth
Microsoft 3YR-00003 Surface Mouse Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft WS3-00002 Surface Grey Bluetooth Mouse
Microsoft WS3-00002 Surface Grey Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth WS3-00002
The perfect partner to your docked device and Surface Keyboard. The metal scroll wheel feels solid under your finger and the shape of the body fits perfectly in your hand. Meticulously crafted. just like your Surface. Sculpted for your hand and designed for an elegant work space – Surface Mouse is the perfect partner for Surface. featuring premium precision pointing for exceptional accuracy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 3YR-00002 Surface Mouse Bluetooth
Microsoft 3YR-00002 Surface Mouse Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
‎Microsoft Microsoft 3YR-00006 – Mouse (BlueTrack, Bluetooth, 4000 pps, Grey) ‎3YR-00006
Microsoft 3YR-00006 – Mouse (BlueTrack, Bluetooth, 4000 pps, Grey), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
Microsoft WS3-00002 Surface Mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack Grey 3 Button 1000 dpi
Microsoft WS3-00002 Surface Mouse Bluetooth BlueTrack Grey 3 Button 1000 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£111.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W64.1 mm x H33.7 mm x D115.1 mm
Weight:90.9 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:No
Mouse Type:BlueTrack
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:2
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:15 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
Microsoft Surface Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 23 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£80.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 20 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 10 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Fragrance MD101
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech R500
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech R500s
£38.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell WM615
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Hama EMW-500
£43.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Mini Wireless
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Mouse
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel