Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Wireless mouse
• Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed keys
• USB-C receiver for up to 8 devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 540 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 2400 DPI GY51D20871
With a choice of colours. the Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Mouse is perfect to enhance your productivity anywhere. while complementing your on-the-go lifestyle. The convenient wireless UBS-C receiver provides stable plug-and-play connectivity and lets you pair your ultrabook with up to eight devices. With its long battery life. precise optical sensor and up to 2400 on-the-fly DPI adjustment. this pocket-friendly mouse punches way above its weight.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 540 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 2400 DPI GY51D20871
With a choice of colours, the Lenovo 540 USB-C Wireless Mouse is perfect to enhance your productivity anywhere, while complementing your on-the-go...
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51D20871 540 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf
Lenovo GY51D20871 540 Mouse Ambidextrous Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
‎Lenovo Lenovo 540 GY51D20871 Compact Wireless Mouse with USB-C Receiver Blue ‎GY51D20871
Lenovo 540 GY51D20871 Compact Wireless Mouse with USB-C Receiver Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse
Device interface: RF Wireless, Key type: Pressed keys
USB-C receiver for up to 8 devices
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£33.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£33.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Compare Prices
31 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£34.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington K72370EU
£32.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£25.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Pro Wireless
£31.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20871)
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel