Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Right (100143579)

Price History
• Ergonomic design with a 60-degree angle to reduce wrist strain
• Wireless Bluetooth connection and wired use possible
• Precise optics for clean motion transmission
• Built-in battery for long-lasting use
• Compact design suitable for office and home office
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Right (100143579)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Ergonomic Right Handed Vertica 100143579
The Breyta™ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to reduce wrist strain with a 60° angled grip that promotes a natural handshake position. easing tension in your hand and forearm. With 2-in-1 connectivity. switch effortlessly between Bluetooth® wireless and wired modes for ultimate flexibility. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel. offering smooth. accurate tracking (800–1600 DPI). Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. The Breyta™ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort. performance. and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Medium Right Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology or wired, for laptop, PC & Mac, recycled content, rechargeable battery, 800/1200/1600 DPI, 3 buttons 100143579>>Fellowes
AVOID WRIST STRAIN: Designed with a 60º angle to encourage a more natural 'handshake' operating position whilst mousing to avoid tension in the hand and forearm. Ergonomically certified to European Health & Safety regulations. 2-in-1 CONNECTIVITY: Plug & Play. Connect easily to your laptop, PC Computer or Mac with Bluetooth wireless technology to stay tangle free. Alternatively connect directly with wired cable to any spare USB A or C port for flexibility. LONG LASTING RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Up to 4 months of average usage from one full charge. Fully charge in approx. 2 hours with USB C or A adapter. Sleep mode activates after 30 minutes of inactivity to prolong battery life. FAST PRECISE MOVEMENTS: Precision optical sensor and scroll wheel, with auto scroll function (windows only) aids fast, accurate tracking and document viewing. Personalise your pointer speed with 3 adjustable DPI settings of 800, 1200, 1600. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Plastic housing and buttons made from 100% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 100% recyclable, paper base packaging. BUILT TO LAST: Made with quality materials and backed by Fellowes 5 -year limited warranty.
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Ergonomic Right Handed Vertical Mouse Medium 417956
The Breyta Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to reduce wrist strain with a 60 angled grip that promotes a natural handshake position easing tension in your hand and forearm. With 2-in-1 connectivity switch effortlessly between Bluetooth wireless and wired modes for ultimate flexibility. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel offering smooth accurate tracking (8001600 DPI). Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. The Breyta Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort performance and peace of mind.
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
BREYTA Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - Black, Black 10305292
The Breyta vertical mouse makes long days at the desk a whole lot comfortable. The upright design keeps your hand in a more natural position, reducing strain on your wrist and arm. It connects with both Bluetooth and 2.4 GHz wireless, so you can switch between devices without a fuss. And its right-handed ergonomic shape gives a relaxed grip all day long.Good to knowIt has five buttons, including thumb-operated side buttonsSoft click buttons make for a quieter, comfortable useAntimicrobial protection help keep the surface cleanAt 2400 DPI, tracking is sharp and responsiveRechargeable battery
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic design with a 60-degree angle to reduce wrist strain
Wireless Bluetooth connection and wired use possible
Precise optics for clean motion transmission
Built-in battery for long-lasting use
Compact design suitable for office and home office
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Right (100143579)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£34.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Bluetooth Travel Mouse MS700
£35.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£34.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£33.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MW 4500 LEFT
£33.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Medium Right (100143579)
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel