Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Left (100143584)

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Left (100143584)
from £64.15to £72.133 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• 3-in-1 Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB dongle, USB cable
• Antibacterial Microban protection against bacterial growth
• Precise optical sensor with 5 adjustable DPI levels up to 2400
• Rechargeable battery with up to 4 months runtime
• Silent soft-click buttons for quiet work environments
• Dimensions: Height 10.45 cm, Width 8.3 cm, Depth 7.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Left (100143584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse - Large Left 100143584
Fellowes Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse - Large Left, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Left Handed Ve 100143584
The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to help reduce wrist strain with a 60° angled grip that supports a natural handshake position. easing tension in the hand and forearm. With 3-in-1 connectivity - Bluetooth® wireless. dongle. or wired - you get ultimate flexibility across devices. Built with Microban® antibacterial technology. it offers 24/7 protection for a cleaner. more hygienic workspace. Easy-access thumb buttons make browsing folders or the web effortless. while soft click buttons help minimise distractions. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel. offering smooth. accurate tracking (400–2100 DPI). The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort. performance. and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Large Left Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology, wireless dongle or wired, recycled content, Microban anti-microbial protection, rechargeable battery WES100143584
AVOID WRIST STRAIN: Designed with a 60º angle to encourage a more natural 'handshake' operating position whilst mousing to avoid tension in the hand and forearm. Ergonomically certified to European Health & Safety regulations. 3-in-1 CONNECTIVITY: Plug & Play. Connect easily to your laptop, PC Computer or Mac with Bluetooth wireless technology or via wireless dongle to stay tangle free. Alternatively connect directly with wired cable to any spare USB A or C port. LONG LASTING RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Up to 4 months of average usage from one full charge. Fully charge in approx. 2 hours with USB C or A adapter. Sleep mode activates after 30 minutes of inactivity to prolong battery life. FAST PRECISE MOVEMENTS: 5 buttons. Precision optical sensor and scroll wheel aids fast, accurate tracking and viewing. Easy access thumb buttons (forwards & backwords) for easy web and folder browsing. 5 adjustable DPI settings 400-2400. ANTI-MICROBIAL PROTECTION: Built in Microban protection helps prevent the growth of bacteria and works 24/7 for an added level of product protection. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Plastic housing and buttons made from 100% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 100% recyclable, paper base packaging. SOFT CLICK BUTTONS: Minimise noise and distractions with soft click buttons. Ideal for working in quiet environments e.g. libraries or quite zones. BUILT TO LAST: Made with quality materials and backed by Fellowes 5 -year limited warranty.
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Connectivity: Bluetooth, USB dongle, USB cable
Antibacterial Microban protection against bacterial growth
Precise optical sensor with 5 adjustable DPI levels up to 2400
Rechargeable battery with up to 4 months runtime
Silent soft-click buttons for quiet work environments
Dimensions: Height 10.45 cm, Width 8.3 cm, Depth 7.3 cm

Price History

1M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Left (100143584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£64.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£64.53
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£64.79
Compare Prices
36 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Logitech G Pro 2 Lightspeed
£63.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kensington Wireless Presentation Remote
£51.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Pro
£65.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£65.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Left (100143584)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£64.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.12
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel