Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Right (100143582)

Price History
• Vertical mouse for right-handers with ergonomic design
• Optical motion tracking with up to 2400 DPI
• Connection possible via Bluetooth and USB Type-C
• 500 mAh Li-ion battery for wireless operation
• Compatible with Windows and macOS
• Silent clicking for undisturbed work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Right (100143582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Right Handed V 100143582
The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to help reduce wrist strain with a 60° angled grip that supports a natural handshake position. easing tension in the hand and forearm. With 3-in-1 connectivity - Bluetooth® wireless. dongle. or wired - you get ultimate flexibility across devices. Built with Microban® antibacterial technology. it offers 24/7 protection for a cleaner. more hygienic workspace. Easy-access thumb buttons make browsing folders or the web effortless. while soft click buttons help minimise distractions. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel. offering smooth. accurate tracking (400–2100 DPI). The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The Breyta™ Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort. performance. and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse - Large Right 100143582
Fellowes Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse - Large Right, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Vertical Wireless Mouse Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Right Handed Vertical Mouse with Antibacterial Protection Large 417958
The Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is designed to help reduce wrist strain with a 60 angled grip that supports a natural handshake position easing tension in the hand and forearm. With 3-in-1 connectivity - Bluetooth wireless dongle or wired - you get ultimate flexibility across devices. Built with Microban antibacterial technology it offers 24/7 protection for a cleaner more hygienic workspace. Easy-access thumb buttons make browsing folders or the web effortless while soft click buttons help minimise distractions. Enjoy a seamless mousing experience thanks to its precision laser and scroll wheel offering smooth accurate tracking (4002100 DPI). The rechargeable battery lasts up to 4 months on a single charge and powers up in just 2 hours. Its plastic housing and buttons are crafted with 100% post-consumer recycled plastic. The Breyta Plus+ Ergonomic Vertical Mouse is built for comfort performance and peace of mind.
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Large Right Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology, wireless dongle or wired, recycled content, Microban anti-microbial protection, rechargeable battery ORG100143582
AVOID WRIST STRAIN: Designed with a 60º angle to encourage a more natural 'handshake' operating position whilst mousing to avoid tension in the hand and forearm. Ergonomically certified to European Health & Safety regulations. 3-in-1 CONNECTIVITY: Plug & Play. Connect easily to your laptop, PC Computer or Mac with Bluetooth wireless technology or via wireless dongle to stay tangle free. Alternatively connect directly with wired cable to any spare USB A or C port. LONG LASTING RECHARGEABLE BATTERY: Up to 4 months of average usage from one full charge. Fully charge in approx. 2 hours with USB C or A adapter. Sleep mode activates after 30 minutes of inactivity to prolong battery life. FAST PRECISE MOVEMENTS: 5 buttons. Precision optical sensor and scroll wheel aids fast, accurate tracking and viewing. Easy access thumb buttons (forwards & backwords) for easy web and folder browsing. 5 adjustable DPI settings 400-2400. ANTI-MICROBIAL PROTECTION: Built in Microban protection helps prevent the growth of bacteria and works 24/7 for an added level of product protection. MADE WITH RECYCLED CONTENT: Plastic housing and buttons made from 100% post-consumer recycled content. Packaged in sustainably sourced, 100% recyclable, paper base packaging. SOFT CLICK BUTTONS: Minimise noise and distractions with soft click buttons. Ideal for working in quiet environments e.g. libraries or quite zones. BUILT TO LAST: Made with quality materials and backed by Fellowes 5 -year limited warranty.
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Breyta Plus Ergonomic Vertical Mouse Large Right Handed - Bluetooth wireless technology, wireless dongle or wired, recycled content, Microban anti-microbial protection, rechargeable battery 100143582>>Fellowes
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vertical mouse for right-handers with ergonomic design
Optical motion tracking with up to 2400 DPI
Connection possible via Bluetooth and USB Type-C
500 mAh Li-ion battery for wireless operation
Compatible with Windows and macOS
Silent clicking for undisturbed work

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Right (100143582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
ENDORFY LIV Wireless
£53.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£54.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£55.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fellowes Breyta Vertical Mouse Large Right (100143582)
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel