HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
from £17.49to £42.0410 offersManufacturer: HP
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Interface: USB and Bluetooth
• Dimensions: Height 4.03 cm, Width 11.54 cm, Depth 7.42 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless Ergonomic Mouse 430 Bluetooth inc VAT No DONGLE 3B4Q2AA#ABB
HP Wireless Ergonomic Mouse 430 Bluetooth inc VAT No DONGLE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Phone Headsets
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
HP Wireless Mouse 430 Multi-Device brand new 3B4Q2AA#ABB
HP Wireless Mouse 430 Multi-Device brand new, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP 430 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz Wireless USB-A Nano Receiver, Bluetooth, Fast Scrolling, Up to 4000 DPI, 4 Programmable Buttons, Up to 24 Months Battery Life, Windows or MacOS - JET Black B09GN2X1QH
CONNECT ACROSS MULTIPLE DEVICES: Now, with a single mouse, you can drag-and-drop everything across devices. The cursor moves seamlessly from screen to screen, even between Windows and macOS operating systems. You can also connect up to 2 devices with a USB-A nanodongle or Bluetooth. DESIGN EVERYTHING THE WAY YOU LIKE IT: Quickly and easily thanks to the personalization of shortcuts using various applications. Set all your preferred settings with four programmable buttons, adjustable wheel speed, and quick cursor tracking up to 4000 dpi. 2 YEARS, 1 BATTERY: Work smoothly for years with this incredibly durable and efficient mouse. A single AA battery lasts up to 24 months with an intelligent energy system SUSTAINABILITY MADE: Not only does this mouse have a comfortable design, it also makes you feel good because you are contributing to environmental protection.
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
HP 430 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - Up to 24 Months Battery Life 3B4Q2AA#ABB
Work seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across operating systems. Be at your best with programmable buttons, ergonomic design, and battery life that lasts up to 24 months. Plus, enjoy the freedom to work on most surfaces with a Multi-Surface Sensor technology.
24 hours
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
HP 430 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q2AA#ABB
Everything Just ClicksWork seamlessly with a versatile and customizable mouse that is responsibly made. Enhance your experience by connecting with up to two devices and moving content across operating systems. Be at your best with programmable buttons. ergonomic design. and battery life that lasts up to 24 months[1]. Plus. enjoy the freedom to work on most surfaces with a Multi-Surface Sensor technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.09
Shipping: Free
HP 430 Multi-Device Wireless Mouse 3B4Q2AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 430 Wireless Mouse Multi-Device Ambidextrous Optical 1200dpi RF + Bluetooth 3B4Q2AA#ABB
HP 430 Wireless Mouse Multi-Device Ambidextrous Optical 1200dpi RF + Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HP 3B4Q2AA#ABB HP 430 Mult-Dvc WRLS Mouse EUR
HP 3B4Q2AA#ABB HP 430 Mult-Dvc WRLS Mouse EUR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP 3B4Q2AA HP 430 MULTI DEVICE MOUSE
HP 3B4Q2AA HP 430 MULTI DEVICE MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
HP 430 Multi Device Wireless Mouse Bluetooth USB 24 Month Battery 3B4Q2AA UK Pro 3B4Q2AA#ABB
HP 430 Multi Device Wireless Mouse Bluetooth USB 24 Month Battery 3B4Q2AA UK Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interface: USB and Bluetooth
Dimensions: Height 4.03 cm, Width 11.54 cm, Depth 7.42 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell MS300
£17.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech M220 Silent
£17.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech B170
£17.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£17.89
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dell Laser Wired Mouse (MS3220-GY)
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£17.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
dim6-55
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
cashtro_001
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel