Trust Voxx Rechargeable Wireless Mouse (23731)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 9
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H111 mm x D74 mm
• Weight: 149 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Voxx Rechargeable Wireless Mouse (23731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Voxx mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 240 23731
Vertical DesignStop straining your wrists during long workdays. With the Trust Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse you continue working for as long as you want. The vertical shape of this ergonomic mouse reduces wrist and arm strain. while the adjustable buttons and the LED display menu help you improve your workflow.Made for Hard WorkWhile the vertical design is comfortable to hold. a mouse is nothing if it’s not functional. That’s why the Voxx is a real work horse with 9 buttons. Use the DPI button to adjust your cursor speed (1200. 1600. 2000 and 2400 DPI). and the side-buttons to quickly go back and forward in your browser. Or adjust the buttons to your liking.Everything in SightEver changed a setting and wandered what your current mouse settings are? Well. no more. The Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse has a handy LED display that lets you keep track of your most important settings. like button functionality. DPI. connection status and remaining battery life. You can finally concentrate on what’s important: getting work done.Your Kind of WirelessThe Voxx can be used just the way you would like. Use it wirelessly via Bluetooth on supported laptops. tablets. even smartphones. And if your laptop or PC doesn’t support Bluetooth. the included USB Micro Receiver will save your day. It’s conveniently stored within the mouse itself. so it’s never out of reach. You can even use this mouse after you run out of battery. thanks to the charging cable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
Trust Voxx Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Rechargeable Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz, 1200-2400 DPI, 9 Buttons, LED Display, Programmable Buttons, for PC, Computer, Mac, Laptop, Chromebook - Black B08LSGN9W3
ERGONOMIC – Vertical design reduces arm and wrist strain, letting you work comfortably for hours YOUR CHOICE – Connect with the USB cable, USB receiver, or Bluetooth – it's up to you RECHARGEABLE – Work sustainably with a rechargeable battery and an energy-saving on/off switch LED DISPLAY – Shows button functionality, DPI, connection status, and remaining battery life PROGRAMMABLE – Customise your experience with programmable buttons
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Voxx mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI 283195
Vertical Design N/AStop straining your wrists during long workdays. With the Trust Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse you continue working for as long as you want. The vertical shape of this ergonomic mouse reduces wrist and arm strain while the adjustable buttons and the LED display menu help you improve your workflow.N/AN/A Made for Hard Work N/AN/AWhile the vertical design is comfortable to hold a mouse is nothing if its not functional. Thats why the Voxx is a real work horse with 9 buttons. Use the DPI button to adjust your cursor speed (1200 1600 2000 and 2400 DPI) and the side-buttons to quickly go back and forward in your browser. Or adjust the buttons to your liking.N/AN/A Everything in Sight N/AN/AEver changed a setting and wandered what your current mouse settings are? Well no more. The Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse has a handy LED display that lets you keep track of your most important settings like button functionality DPI connection status and remaining battery life. You can finally concentrate on whats important: getting work done.N/AN/A Your Kind of Wireless N/AN/AThe Voxx can be used just the way you would like. Use it wirelessly via Bluetooth on supported laptops tablets even smartphones. And if your laptop or PC doesnt support Bluetooth the included USB Micro Receiver will save your day. Its conveniently stored within the mouse itself so its never out of reach. You can even use this mouse after you run out of battery thanks to the charging cable.
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Trust Voxx Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse Optical 2400 DPI (TRVOXX)
Trust Voxx Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse Optical 2400 DPI (TRVOXX), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.57 / Unit
trust Voxx Mouse Office Right-hand Rf Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 2400 Dpi in Black M8713439237313
Vertical Design Stop straining your wrists during long workdays. With the Trust Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse you continue working for as long as you want. The vertical shape of this ergonomic mouse reduces wrist and arm strain, while the adjustable buttons and the LED display menu help you improve your workflow. Made for Hard Work While the vertical design is comfortable to hold, a mouse is nothing if its not functional. Thats why the Voxx is a real work horse with 9 buttons. Use the DPI button to adjust your cursor speed (1200, 1600, 2000 and 2400 DPI), and the side-buttons to quickly go back and forward in your browser. Or adjust the buttons to your liking. Everything in Sight Ever changed a setting and wandered what your current mouse settings are? Well, no more. The Vox Wireless Rechargeable Ergonomic Mouse has a handy LED display that lets you keep track of your most important settings, like button functionality, DPI, connection status and remaining battery life. You can finally concentrate on whats important: getting work done. Your Kind of Wireless The Voxx can be used just the way you would like. Use it wirelessly via Bluetooth on supported laptops, tablets, even smartphones. And if your laptop or PC doesnt support Bluetooth, the included USB Micro Receiver will save your day. Its conveniently stored within the mouse itself, so its never out of reach. You can even use this mouse after you run out of battery, thanks to the charging cable. | trust Voxx Mouse Office Right-hand Rf Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 2400 Dpi in Black
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H111 mm x D74 mm
Weight:149 g
Specification
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:9
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery, USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Voxx Rechargeable Wireless Mouse (23731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 8 Prices
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Compare Prices
12 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006494)
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cherry JW-8550
£39.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£48.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Modern Mobile Mouse
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion M410 (GY51P83012)
£39.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M325s
£42.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP X3300
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Voxx Rechargeable Wireless Mouse (23731)
prodImage
£40.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.57 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel