Logitech Signature M650 L Left

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
from £27.39to £94.0112 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Bluetooth Mouse Logi Bolt USB Receiver Chromebook Signature M650
Logitech Bluetooth Mouse Logi Bolt USB Receiver Chromebook Signature M650, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - for Large Sized Left Hands, 2-Year Battery, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, for PC/Mac/Multi-Device/Chromebook - Grey B07W6J829G
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH M650 SIGNATURE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH PC LAPTOP MOUSE BRAND NEW Left Handed
LOGITECH M650 SIGNATURE WIRELESS BLUETOOTH PC LAPTOP MOUSE BRAND NEW Left Handed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£37.99
£41.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - for Large Sized Left Hands, 2-Year Battery, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, for PC/Mac/Multi-Device/Chromebook - Grey UR-9HIZ-LPUW
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - for Large Sized Left Hands, 2-Year Battery, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, for PC/Mac/Multi-Device/Chromebook - Grey UR-9HIZ-LPUW
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse 910-006239
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Left Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons,... HJ8U
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Left Hands, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, Multi-Device...
prodImage
£94.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech 910-006239 Signature M650 L Wireless
Logitech 910-006239 Signature M650 L Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, 2-Year Battery, Silent Clicks, Customisable Side Buttons, Bluetooth, for PC/Mac/Multi-Device/Chromebook - White 910-006240-N
Scroll smarter: With Logitech Signature M650 Wireless Mouse you get line-by-line precision for documents and super-fast scrolling for long web pages; simply switch modes with a flick of the SmartWheel Left handed design: This comfortable full size mouse is designed for larger hands, for the optimal fit for left handed users Upgrade your comfort: This computer mouse provides long hours of comfort thanks to a contoured shape, soft thumb area, and rubber side grips that keep your hand snug and in place Connect the way you like: Connect this cordless computer mouse in an instant via Bluetooth Low Energy or Logi Bolt USB receiver Less noise, more focus: Whether working at the office or at home, Logitech Signature M650 is a quiet mouse, allowing you to enjoy 90 per cent less click noise with SilentTouch technology* Customisable side buttons: Customise the side buttons on the Bluetooth mouse with Logitech Options+, available on Windows and macOS, to your favourite shortcuts – like back/forward or copy/paste Works on multiple platforms: Experience seamless compatibility with Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product Plastic parts in Signature M650 L Left include certified post-consumer recycled plastic (Graphite:68%; Off-White: 27%****)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse For Business Right Hand - Graphite
Logitech Signature M650 L Wireless Mouse For Business Right Hand - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Left Hands Grey 910-006239
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Left Hands Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Grey 910-006239
Logitech Signature M650 L Left Wireless Mouse - For Large Sized Hands, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65.6 mm x H41.5 mm x D118.2 mm
Weight:111.2 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WM-500
£27.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£25.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
£28.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
£28.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£28.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kensington K72370EU
£29.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
dim6-55
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
gamingshed
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £4.00
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel