ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless

Price History
• Wireless gaming mouse by Endorfy
• Optical sensor with a response time of 16.51 ms
• Sensitivity up to 26,000 DPI
• RGB backlighting
• Built-in battery, connection via USB and wireless USB receiver
• Dimensions: 3.85 × 6.57 × 12.6 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorfy GEM Plus Wireless Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse (74g), PixArt PAW3395 Top Grade Sensor, 26,000 DPI, Durable Kailh GM 8.0 Switch, 6 Programmable Buttons, EY6A013 B0BM4SNP6D
RGB lighting with 16.8 million colours, ultra-light design (74 g) Sensor PixArt PAW3395, Max. DPI 26 000 Mechanical Switches Kailh GM 8.0 80M 6 Programmable Buttons Wireless 2.4 GHz connection Mouse feet made of "PTFE"
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Endorfy GEM Plus Wireless Onyx White, Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse, PixArt PAW3395 Top-Class Sensor, 26,000 DPI, Durable Kailh GM 8.0 Switch | EY6A015 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7254
RGB lighting 16.8 m colours Ultra lightweight design (74g) PixArt PAW3395 Sensor 26,000 maximum DPI 6 programmable buttons. PTFE mouse feet. Mechanical switch Kailh GM 8.0 (80 million clicks lifespan). Wireless 2.4 GHz connectivity
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming mouse by Endorfy
Optical sensor with a response time of 16.51 ms
Sensitivity up to 26,000 DPI
RGB backlighting
Built-in battery, connection via USB and wireless USB receiver
Dimensions: 3.85 × 6.57 × 12.6 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless
£76.64
ENDORFY LIV Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY LIX Plus
£44.36
ENDORFY LIX PlusCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY LIV
£32.62
ENDORFY LIVCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY GEM
£20.13
ENDORFY GEMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY GEM Plus
£41.00
ENDORFY GEM PlusCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Thock TKL Wireless Pudding
£91.96
ENDORFY Thock TKL Wireless PuddingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
£30.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
£31.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com PRESREMOTE
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS MW203
£28.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XTRFY M50 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£44.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel