ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless

• Gaming Mouse Endorfy LIV Plus Wireless
• Wireless with 26000 DPI and 6 buttons
• RGB backlighting, for right-handed users
• Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux
• Includes docking station for wireless charging
• Up to 160 hours battery life, PixArt PAW3395 sensor
• Universal connectivity, dedicated software
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Endorfy LIV Plus Wireless Gaming Mouse, Wireless Mouse, Charging Station Included, Ultralight Construction (69g), Up to 26,000 DPI, PixArt PAW3395, 2.4GHz, BT, USB-A, EY6A016 B0D4V6SWCN
No limits - The included charging station with USB port per receiver allows you to charge the mouse without using cables. In addition, thanks to the reusable non-slip rubber, the charging station will not move by a millimeter. Fast and unhesitated movements - The ultra-light and perfectly balanced chassis of the ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless has been built and completely designed by ENDORFY that ensures fast, full control and unrestricted movement while playing. Always ready for action - with the ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless you can enjoy 160 hours of gaming on a single charge thanks to the 500mAh battery and specifically optimized firmware. Top-notch sensor - PixArt PAW3395 sensor with up to 26,000 DPI and a tracking speed of 650 IPS allows you to make instant decisions. Adjust all the parameters needed for your favorite games and swagger forward to victory. UNIVERSAL CONNECTION - The ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless is compatible with most entertainment systems, offering a stable, lag free connection with PC, Console, Smartphone and TV. Dedicated software - configure all the settings of the ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless to your taste and needs. The software allows you to create macros, change cursor sensitivity, LOD, or change the backlight type of the various elements.
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Mouse Endorfy LIV Plus Wireless
Wireless with 26000 DPI and 6 buttons
RGB backlighting, for right-handed users
Compatible with Windows, MacOS, Linux
Includes docking station for wireless charging
Up to 160 hours battery life, PixArt PAW3395 sensor
Universal connectivity, dedicated software

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY LIX Plus
£44.36
ENDORFY LIX PlusCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY GEM
£20.13
ENDORFY GEMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY GEM Plus Wireless
£30.88
ENDORFY GEM Plus WirelessCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY GEM Plus
£41.00
ENDORFY GEM PlusCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Thock TKL Wireless Pudding
£91.96
ENDORFY Thock TKL Wireless PuddingCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY LIV
£32.62
ENDORFY LIVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£76.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£72.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£77.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight
£77.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
Compare Prices
22 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£74.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY LIV Plus Wireless
Amazon EU
prodImage
£76.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel