Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
from £28.44to £36.015 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Presenter
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Laser Pointer: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Dimensions: W40 mm x H28 mm x D110 mm
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Pin Point Wireless Presenter with Laser Pointer 7314182
Laser pointer with wireless USB receiver. Receiver can be stored in the presenter. Battery included. Plug-and-play with no software drivers needed. 10m (30 foot) wireless range Stylish shape with black soft surface. Intuitive navigational buttons. Two year warranty Dicota has over 20 years experience in providing professionals with high quality, stylish and durable solutions. Plug-and-play via USB receiver; no software driver needed 30-foot (10 meters) wireless range Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Dicota Pin Point Wireless Presenter with Laser Pointer D30933-V1>>Dicota
Laser pointer with wireless USB receiver. Receiver can be stored in the presenter. Battery included. Plug-and-play with no software drivers needed. 10m (30 foot) wireless range Stylish shape with black soft surface. Intuitive navigational buttons. Two year warranty Dicota has over 20 years experience in providing professionals with high quality, stylish and durable solutions. Plug-and-play via USB receiver; no software driver needed 30-foot (10 meters) wireless range Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
Dicota Pin Point Presentation Pointer Wireless 10 Metre Black (D30933-V1)
Dicota Pin Point Presentation Pointer Wireless 10 Metre Black (D30933-V1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Remote Controls & Pointers
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D30933 wireless presenter RF Black D30933-V1
This product complies with the laser classification according to the regulation DIN EN 60825-1. Make a professional impression - Pin Point from DICOTA helps you guide your audience confidently through any presentation. Thanks to its non-slip surface. the ergonomic presenter is comfortable to hold. Its operating range of 10 meters allows you to take control of the room.Focus on the content and not on the technology - the intuitive controls make it easy to navigate. The integrated laser pointer allows you to highlight important points. Pin Point is an impressive. easy-to-use pointer. Just plug it in and you are ready to go - the USB receiver will automatically connect to your notebook (no software installation required). The receiver can be stored directly inside the presenter when not in use so you can be sure that you have everything you need for your big performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dicota Pin Point Wireless Presenter with Laser Pointer D30933-V1
Laser pointer with wireless USB receiver. Receiver can be stored in the presenter. Battery included. Plug-and-play with no software drivers needed. 10m (30 foot) wireless range Stylish shape with black soft surface. Intuitive navigational buttons. Two year warranty Dicota has over 20 years experience in providing professionals with high quality, stylish and durable solutions. Plug-and-play via USB receiver; no software driver needed 30-foot (10 meters) wireless range Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons Intuitive navigation buttons
prodImage
£29.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x H28 mm x D110 mm
Weight:30 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Laser Pointer:Yes
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Active Stylus Premium
£44.37
Dicota Active Stylus PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Dicota D32011Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D32045
£16.72
Dicota D32045Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
£28.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pop Blast Wireless Mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kensington Si600 (K33374EU)
£28.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook Silent Mouse (4Y50X88824)
£33.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 RX
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£28.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Wireless Presenter Pin Point (D30933)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel