Rapoo MT750S

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo MT750S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapoo MT750S mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 3 18670
Switch between Bluetooth 3.0. 4.0 and 2.4GThe smart switch between Bluetooth 3.0. 4.0 and 2.4G ensures stable wireless transmission. You can still use your mouse regardless of USB port shortage or the loss of receiver.Intelligently switch among multiple devicesMT750S intelligently connects to the working device. It simultaneously connects to up to 4 devices. and switches among them with ease. It simplifies complicated cross-platform use and meets multi-tasking requirements.Precision on nearly every surfaceThe high-performance laser engine enables you to use MT750S on virtually any surface. Enjoy a high-speed response and unrivaled accuracy.Fully adjustable DPI sensorPrecise down to the last pixel: with the adjustable DPI sensor. accuracy is no longer left to chance. Adjustable from 600 DPI to 3200 DPI. you can adapt it to match your preference.Eco-friendly rechargeable batteryThanks to the built-in eco-friendly lithium battery. a full charge can last up to 30 days. It eliminates the need for often replacing batteries.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Rapoo MT750S mouse RF Wireless+Bluetooth Optical 3200 DPI Right-hand
MT750S Multimode Black Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
Rapoo MT750S Advanced Multi-mode Wireless Black,18670
This advanced wireless mouse offers superior comfort and functionality in an elegant beautiful design. The main feature of multi-mode wireless...
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 mm x H49 mm x D122 mm
Weight:108 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo MT750S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapoo

Rapoo X1800S
£14.99
Rapoo X1800SCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Rapoo 9900MCompare 2 Prices
Rapoo 9300M
£31.07
Rapoo 9300MCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo M100 Silent
£17.99
Rapoo M100 SilentCompare 4 Prices
Rapoo MT550
£48.01
Rapoo MT550Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT750
£62.80
Rapoo MT750Compare 2 Prices
Rapoo VT950
£104.00
Rapoo VT950Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo N3610
£18.69
Rapoo N3610Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT350
£40.59
Rapoo MT350Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo X9300M
£17.84
Rapoo X9300MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo M575
£37.25
Compare Prices
30 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
£36.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£37.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo MT750S
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel