Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)

Price History
• Targus EcoSmart Multi-Color Mouse
• Dimensions: 10 x 6 x 15.5 cm
• Sustainable and ergonomic mouse
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Optical mouse with 6 buttons
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.0 LE
• Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Ergoflip EcoSmart® Ergonomic Wireless Mouse
Experience ergonomic innovation and sustainability with the Targus Ergoflip EcoSmart® Ergonomic Wireless Mouse, a 2024 CES® Innovation Award Honoree. This versatile mouse adapts seamlessly to both left- and right-handed users with a simple twist of its top, ensuring comfort for everyone. Crafted from up to 85% post-consumer recycled plastic and packaged in recycled materials, it’s a conscious choice for the environmentally minded.Empowered by Bluetooth® 5.0 Low Energy connectivity, the Ergoflip EcoSmart® Mouse reduces power consumption and delivers a battery life of up to 12 months using just one AA battery (not included). Its Pixart PMW3310 optical sensor offers adjustable DPI up to 4000, providing gaming-level precision and effortless control with BlueTrace™ technology on most surfaces. With six customizable buttons, this mouse enhances productivity for professionals and gamers alike.The built-in DefenseGuard™ Antimicrobial Protection ensures a cleaner surface by continuously resisting the growth of micro-organisms throughout the device's lifespan. Compatible with Windows, macOS, and Chrome OS, and supporting effortless multi-device pairing, the Targus Ergoflip EcoSmart® Mouse delivers comfort, performance, and peace of mind—all in an eco-friendly package. Includes a 2-year limited warranty.
2 days
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
coSmart® Sustainable Ergonomic Ambidextrous Mouse AMB586GL-NRP>>Targus
Marke Maus Targus Farbe: mehrfarbig Maße: 10 x 6 x 15,5 cm Referenz: S5624529 Wenn Sie Qualität zum besten Preis suchen, suchen Sie nicht weiter!, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Targus coSmart® Sustainable Ergonomic Ambidextrous Mouse S5624529
coSmart® Sustainable Ergonomic Ambidextrous Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Targus EcoSmart Multi-Color Mouse
Dimensions: 10 x 6 x 15.5 cm
Sustainable and ergonomic mouse
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
Optical mouse with 6 buttons
Wireless connection via Bluetooth 5.0 LE
Ideal for computers, tablets, and networks

Price History

1M 3M
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AKB55NO
£27.78
Targus AKB55NOCompare 1 Prices
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£9.99
Targus Notebook Wireless PresenterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Presenter Expert (K72425EU)
£37.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sharkoon SKILLER SGM50W
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature M650 M
£29.72
Compare Prices
16 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus ErgoFlip EcoSmart Mouse (AMB586GL)
prodImage
£37.37
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£47.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel