Logitech Ergo M575

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Trackball: Yes
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H48 mm x D134 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo M575
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Ergo M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with Bluetooth and Encrypted Dongle, Comfortable Thumb Control, Precise and Smooth Tracking, for PC/Mac - White 17.84-40.00-30.86-26.49
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with Bluetooth and Encrypted Dongle, Comfortable Thumb Control, Precise and Smooth Tracking, for PC/Mac - White 17.84-40.00-30.86-26.49
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse with Bluetooth and Encrypted Dongle, Comfortable Thumb Control, Precise and Smooth Tracking, for PC/Mac - Graphite B0DB5DMDW3
ITA QWERTY
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005872 ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball 910-005872 910-005869 FBM
Ergonomic comfort design, relaxed hand and arm: The comfortable
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
no name ERGO M575S WRLS TRACKBALL/GRAPHITE+BLUE BALL-EMEA28-935
ERGOM575SWRLSTRACKBALL/GRAPHITE+BLUEBALL-EMEA28-935
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
no name ERGO M575S WRLS TRACKBALL/OFFWHITE+BLUE BALL - EMEA28-935
ERGOM575SWRLSTRACKBALL/OFFWHITE+BLUEBALL-EMEA28-935
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo M575S Wireless Mouse - Black 4350495
Work in your comfort zone with Ergo M575S wireless trackball, certified by ergonomists for 25% less muscle strain in your forearm. Move your cursor with smooth and precise thumb control, while a sculpted ergonomic design keeps your hand relaxed and forearm in a more natural posture. Now with quiet clicks. Less Movement, More Comfort: The sculpted shape of the ERGO M575S wireless trackball mouse keeps your hand relaxed for hours of smooth, precise tracking with thumb control - now with quiet clicks. 25% less muscle strain in your forearm: This wireless ergonomic mouse has been developed with Logi Ergo Lab experts, user-tested and certified by ergonomists for all-day comfort. Improved forearm posture: The ergonomic shape of the ERGO M575S supports your hand and realigns your forearm into a better posture throughout the day; a good fit for most hand sizes. Save space with thumb control: With the Ergo M575S, you can move your cursor without moving your hand, making it ideal for small or space-saving setups and for use on any surface. Compatible with Universal. Includes Mouse, AA Battery. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. 5 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Approximately 18 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x AA (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206111622.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOGITECH Ergo M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Black 10268159
The ERGO M575S is a trackball mouse - that means you don't move your wrist, just your thumb. Its ergonomic design will keep your hand and wrist in a natural position. So you stay comfy during long work days. And it's got quiet click buttons, which means you won't get dirty looks when you work in a library. Good to know - It uses a AA battery (that comes included) and a fresh one gives you up to 18 months of use - Use the Logi Options+ app to customise the 3 programmable buttons - For connectivity you can choose between Bluetooth and the Logi Bolt wireless dongle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Trackball 2000 D 910-007030
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse - Ergonomic Thumb Control 910-007029
Logitech ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse - Ergonomic Thumb Control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.99 / Unit
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball - Graphite 910-005872
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 for Business 910-006221
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 for Business Right-hand Trackball Bluetooth 2000 DPI Graphite 294533
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business N/AA thumb-operated trackball for extra smooth tracking. Superior palm support allows the hand to comfortably rest on the sculpted ergonomic shape. 20% less muscle activity in the forearm with no need to move the hand to move the cursor. Designed to provide all-day comfort.N/AN/A MINIMAL MOVEMENT MAXIMUM COMFORT N/AThe sculpted ergonomic shape provides superior palm support1 while naturally fitting the hand. With no need to move the arm around to move the cursor users experience 20% less muscle activity in the forearm which helps the hand arm and shoulder stay more relaxed.N/AN/A PRECISION TRACKING N/AFriction-free thumb control for excellent precision and responsiveness combined with a high-performance optical sensor delivers precise cursor movement and ultra low power consumption.N/AN/A HIGH PERFORMANCE SECURE WIRELESS N/AFeaturing Logi Bolt wireless connectivity engineered to conquer IT challenges that can emerge whether users occupy the office or work remotely: cross platform compatibility strong and reliable wireless connections up to 10 meters even in congested wireless environments and fully encrypted and FIPS secure.N/AN/A GREAT FOR ALL HAND SIZES ANY SPACE N/AThe ergonomic design allows ERGO M575 for Business to naturally fit a large range of hand sizes. Plus its perfect for tight spaces busy desks and most surfaces.N/AN/A DESIGNED FOR POWER EFFICIENCY N/AThe innovative sensor performs its best with ultralow battery consumption. Forget about replacing the battery for up to 2 years.N/AN/A QUALITY THAT LASTS N/AERGO M575 for Business is durable and reliable. With Swiss engineering and end-to-end control of the production process it's designed to perform for more than 3 million quality clicks.N/AN/A MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC N/AThe plastic parts in ERGO M575 for Business include post consumer recycled plastic50% for Graphite/Black and 21% for Off-Whiteto give a second life to end-of-life plastic and help reduce our carbon footprint.
prodImage
£53.44
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S mouse Office Right-hand Bluetooth Trackball 2000 DPI 411508
ERGO M575S WIRELESS TRACKBALL WHITE
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business - Easy Thumb Control, Ergonomic Design, Secured Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite - White 4P-R7J7-EF1O
Enterprise-grade wireless trackball mouse is ideal to deploy at scale for employees who want an ergonomic mouse for all day comfort; remotely deploy and monitor with Logitech Sync(1) Less movement, more comfort: The comfortable, sculpted ergonomic shape reduces muscle activity by 25% and promotes a better forearm posture for longer comfort(2) Designed with Logi Ergo Lab experts, user-tested and certified by US Ergonomics, the wireless ergonomic trackball mouse keeps hand and arm relaxed at work Smooth, precise tracking: The smooth thumb control offers precision and control on any surface; adjust the cursor speed with Logi Tune for tracking precision(3) Perfect for tight spaces: Because the trackball doesn’t move, it’s ideal for tight workspaces and busy desks Time-saving shortcuts: Personalize the mouse buttons with shortcuts in the Logi Options+ app(4), such as activating Copilot in Windows(5) Long battery life: Up to 18-months of use from a single AA battery(6) Designed for sustainability: The plastic parts in ERGO M575 Trackball include 52% post consumer recycled plastic(7)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business - Easy Thumb Control, Ergonomic Design, Secured Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite - White 4P-R7J7-EF1O
Enterprise-grade wireless trackball mouse is ideal to deploy at scale for employees who want an ergonomic mouse for all day comfort; remotely deploy and monitor with Logitech Sync(1) Less movement, more comfort: The comfortable, sculpted ergonomic shape reduces muscle activity by 25% and promotes a better forearm posture for longer comfort(2) Designed with Logi Ergo Lab experts, user-tested and certified by US Ergonomics, the wireless ergonomic trackball mouse keeps hand and arm relaxed at work Smooth, precise tracking: The smooth thumb control offers precision and control on any surface; adjust the cursor speed with Logi Tune for tracking precision(3) Perfect for tight spaces: Because the trackball doesn’t move, it’s ideal for tight workspaces and busy desks Time-saving shortcuts: Personalize the mouse buttons with shortcuts in the Logi Options+ app(4), such as activating Copilot in Windows(5) Long battery life: Up to 18-months of use from a single AA battery(6) Designed for sustainability: The plastic parts in ERGO M575 Trackball include 52% post consumer recycled plastic(7)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo M575 for Business mouse Right-hand RF Wireless+Bluetooth Trackball 2000 DPI 910-006221
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business A thumb-operated trackball for extra smooth tracking. Superior palm support allows the hand to...
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-005872 ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball 910-005872
ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball Mouse ERGO M575 Wireless
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 trackball Mouse Bluetooth for Business
ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business ON TRACK FOR SUCCESS With science-driven design and easy thumb control, this wireless trackball mouse is...
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business - Easy Thumb Control, Ergonomic Design, Secured Logi Bolt, Bluetooth, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux - Graphite 1252064AE
Enterprise-grade wireless trackball mouse is ideal to deploy at scale for employees who want an ergonomic mouse for all day comfort; remotely deploy and monitor with Logitech Sync(1) Less movement, more comfort: The comfortable, sculpted ergonomic shape reduces muscle activity by 25% and promotes a better forearm posture for longer comfort(2) Designed with Logi Ergo Lab experts, user-tested and certified by US Ergonomics, the wireless ergonomic trackball mouse keeps hand and arm relaxed at work Smooth, precise tracking: The smooth thumb control offers precision and control on any surface; adjust the cursor speed with Logi Tune for tracking precision(3) Perfect for tight spaces: Because the trackball doesn’t move, it’s ideal for tight workspaces and busy desks Time-saving shortcuts: Personalize the mouse buttons with shortcuts in the Logi Options+ app(4), such as activating Copilot in Windows(5) Long battery life: Up to 18-months of use from a single AA battery(6) Designed for sustainability: The plastic parts in ERGO M575 Trackball include 52% post consumer recycled plastic(7)
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball Mouse, Black 910-005869
Ergonomic comfort design, relaxed hand and arm: The comfortable, sculpted ergonomic shape naturally fits your hand. Smooth thumb control, precise tracking: Great cursor control on any surface. Adjust the cursor speed with Logitech Options software. Perfect for tight workspaces: Because the trackball doesn’t move, it’s perfect for tight workspaces and busy desks. 2 ways to connect and multi-OS: Connect simply with Bluetooth or the USB receiver and never worry about drop-offs or lag up to a 33 ft (10m) range. Nominal value: 400 dpi Plastic parts in ERGO M575 include post consumer recycled plastic (Graphite/Black: 50%, Off-White: 21%). Uses FSC-certified paper for responsible packaging.
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball Mouse, Black N8-J2TN-UBYQ
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse Wireless Ergonomic Mouse With Bluetooth and 6903b144c5bcfe1330b697cf
ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse Wireless Ergonomic Mouse With Bluetooth and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.16
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse With Blue ‎910-007030
Logitech ERGO M575S Wireless Trackball Mouse, Wireless Ergonomic Mouse With Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575 for Business 302982
ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball for Business N/A ON TRACK FOR SUCCESS N/AWith science-driven design and easy thumb control this wireless trackball mouse is engineered to reduce hand movement keeping the hand and arm relaxed providing hours of comfort.N/AN/A SCIENTIFIC APPROACH N/AWe look at ergonomics from a scientific perspective to find that sweet spot between science desirability and comfort. Ergo Series keyboards and mice offer more natural postures superior ergonomic benefits and reduced movement or muscle strain in a familiar easily adoptable form factor.N/AN/A MORE NATURAL POSTURE LESS MUSCLE STRAIN N/AErgo products like ERGO M575 Trackball for Business place fingers and hands in a more natural posture helping to relax the upper body. A more natural posture leads to a quantifiable reduction in muscle activity so people can work just as productively while putting less strain on key muscles.N/AN/A INCREASED COMFORT N/APhysical discomfort can lead to emotional stress. Reducing muscle strain while adding support leads to a greater level of comfortimmediately and over long periods. Ergonomic products make work more comfortable so people can be free to focus on what matters.N/AN/A ERGONOMICS IS ECONOMICS N/AErgonomic equipment helps people work more comfortably with higher efficiency and quality with less downtime. It results in happier employees with lower absentee days. In short ergonomics is good economics. Our Ergo Series can help your company become a healthier place to work.N/AN/A MORE RELAXEDN/ASHOULDER N/AThe sculpted ergonomic shape provides palm support while naturally fitting the hand. With no need to move the arm around to move the cursor users experience 20% less muscle activity in the forearm which helps the fingers hand and arm stay more relaxed.N/AN/A OPTICALN/AHIGH-PERFORMANCE TRACKING N/AFriction-free thumb control for excellent precision and responsiveness combined with a high-performance optical sensor delivers precise cursor movement and ultra low power consumption.N/AN/A BEAT WIRELESS CONGESTIONN/ASECURE CONNECTIONS ONLY MODE N/AERGO M575 Trackball for Business features Logi Bolt wireless technology engineered to conquer IT challenges that can arise with both in-office and remote users. Delivering cross-platform compatibility and reliable wireless connectionseven in congested wireless environments. Fully encrypted and FIPS secure when paired with a Logi Bolt USB receiver.N/AN/A Features That Deliver N/AN/A ANY SPACE ANY HAND SIZE N/AThe ergonomic design allows ERGO M575 Trackball for Business to naturally fit a large range of hand sizes. Plus its perfect for tight spaces busy desks and most surfaces.N/AN/A TWO WAYS TO CONNECT N/ATwo connection options: Bluetooth Low Energy wireless technology or Logi Bolta tiny USB receiver designed for security and high performance even in congested wireless environments. Now users have the flexibility to connect how they want while IT ensures those connections are reliable and secure.N/AN/A MULTI-OS COMPATIBILITY N/ACompatible with Windows macOS Linux Chrome OS and iPadOS. Logi Bolt wireless connectivity makes ERGO M575 Trackball for Business more universally compatible than most leading peripheral brands on the market.N/AN/A EASY TO MAINTAIN N/AThe innovative sensor performs its best with ultralow battery consumption. Remains powered up to 20 months on a single AA battery. Plus the trackball is removable for easy cleaning.N/AN/A QUALITY THAT LASTS N/AERGO M575 Trackball for Business is durable and reliable. With Swiss engineering and end-to-end control of the production process it's designed to perform for more than 3 million quality clicks.N/AN/A MADE WITH RECYCLED PLASTIC N/AThe plastic parts in ERGO M575 Trackball for Business include post consumer recycled plastic50% for Graphite and 21% for Off-Whiteto give a second life to end-of-life plastic and help reduce our carbon footprint.
prodImage
£63.58
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S 910-007029
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball Mouse for Business - Ergonomic comfort, pr ‎910-006221
Logitech ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball Mouse for Business - Ergonomic comfort, pr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£64.53
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO M575S 391742
Work in your comfort zone Minimize movement and maximize your comfort with ERGO M575S wireless trackball - now with quiet clicks. With thumb control you wont need to move your arm to move the cursor so your hand stays fully supported on the sculpted ergonomic design. A good and snug fit for most hand sizes. Less movement. More comfort. Keep your hand and forearm relaxed with thumb control for all-day comfort. The sculpted ergonomic design of ERGO M575S puts your forearm in a more natural posture and reduces the muscle strain in your forearm by 25%. Save space with thumb control As you wont need to move your hand to move the cursor this wireless trackball is ideal for small or busy setups - plus it works on any surface. Certified by ergonomists ERGO M575S was developed with Logi Ergo Lab experts and is user-tested and certified by ergonomists to reduce muscle strain and work in a more natural posture. Smooth precise tracking. Quiet clicks. Enjoy hours of smooth precise tracking with thumb-control and stay relaxed with a satisfying click feel with 80% quieter click noise compared to ERGO M575. Work it your way Use 3 customizable buttons (Back/Forward Middle click of the scroll wheel) with time-saving shortcuts and Smart Actions. You can also adjust the cursor speed to your preference in the Logi Options+ App. Dual connectivity. Long battery life. Connect ERGO M575S using Bluetooth Low Energy or included Logi Bolt USB Receiver. Up to 18 months of battery life (AA battery included).
prodImage
£72.41
Shipping: Free
Portable ERGO M575 Trackball Mouse - Ambidextrous, Wireless Convenience
Portable ERGO M575 Trackball Mouse - Ambidextrous, Wireless Convenience, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007029 ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball
Logitech 910-007029 ERGO M575 Wireless Trackball, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£78.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H48 mm x D134 mm
Weight:145 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Trackball:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo M575
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Z5000 Spectre Edition
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo MT750S
£37.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer DeathAdder V2 X HyperSpeed
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JLab Epic Wireless Mouse
£38.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS SmartO Mouse MD200
£41.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Ergo M575
CBM SUPPLIES
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Jerco Micro
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel