Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
from £23.99to £50.048 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Wireless optical mouse for right-handers
• Connectivity via Bluetooth and USB-C
• Sensitivity of 4000 DPI, adjustable DPI
• 6 buttons and tilt-scroll wheel on the side
• Precise blue optical sensor for nearly any surface
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 12.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LENOVO Yoga Pro Wireless Optical Mouse - Black BNIB Still Sealed GY51P14335
LENOVO Yoga Pro Wireless Optical Mouse - Black BNIB Still Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.99
£27.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse - Black GY51P14335
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse Lenovo New *2026* - 8515
With the Yoga Pro Mouse, sublime design meets human-friendly technology. Their perfect symmetry and placement of the thumb rest ensure an experience tuned to comfort and balance. Our Yoga Pro Mouse brings fluid and dynamic performance to your workflow. With programmable buttons and a responsive scroll wheel, it offers true adaptability in all scenarios. Our blue optical sensor allows precision on almost any surface and ensures lasting sharpness. You can also use the power of a long-lasting battery and Bluetooth 5.1 pairing with two devices for seamless transitions.
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse Lenova mouse - 8515
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse Lenovo New *2026* - 8515
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Yoga Pro P mouse Gaming Right-hand Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI GY51P14335
The Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse is a stylish mouse in keeping with the Yoga series design. engineered to maximise human performance by giving you more control and eliminating distractions. Expect a masterfully sculpted right-handed form. programmable side buttons and a top button. a dynamic wheel that matches your speed and an enduring battery life of up to 3 months when charged via USB-C.Enjoy lasting comfortSublime design meets human-centered engineering with our Yoga Pro Mouse. Its perfect symmetry and thumb rest placement deliver an experience tuned for comfort and balance. Master your potentialOur Yoga Pro Mouse invites fluidity and dynamic performance into your workflow. With programmable buttons and a responsive scroll wheel. it delivers true adaptability in all scenarios.Embrace uninterrupted flowOur blue optical sensor enables precision on almost any surface. promoting enduring focus. Plus. you can harness the energy of a long-lasting rechargeable battery and dual-device Bluetooth® 5.1 pairing for seamless transitions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ GY51P14335
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse - Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.95 / Unit
Lenovo Yoga Pro Wireless Bluetooth Mouse Silent Optical PC Laptop Cosmic Blue
Lenovo Yoga Pro Wireless Bluetooth Mouse Silent Optical PC Laptop Cosmic Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.95
£44.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Wireless optical mouse for right-handers
Connectivity via Bluetooth and USB-C
Sensitivity of 4000 DPI, adjustable DPI
6 buttons and tilt-scroll wheel on the side
Precise blue optical sensor for nearly any surface
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Width 7.2 cm, Depth 12.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£23.21
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)
£35.15
Lenovo Preferred Pro II US (00XH727)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EUCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy M42 RGB Wireless
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Deluxe (49041)
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
p1vsales
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.55
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel