Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ThinkPad Bluetooth Silent Mouse B088KTGLYP
Device interface: Bluetooth Movement resolution: 2400 DPI Product Color: Black Part Number :4Y50X88822
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Bluetooth Optical Mouse 2400 - Silent Design, Adjustable DPI, Easy Pairing, 4Y50X88822
Experience precision and comfort with the Lenovo ThinkPad Bluetooth Optical Mouse 2400 (4Y50X88822). Designed for efficiency, this mouse offers seamless connectivity via Bluetooth and an ergonomic design that enhances your productivity. Ideal for professionals who demand reliability and performance. Elevate your computing experience today.
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo 4Y50X88822 mouse Gaming Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI
The ThinkPad Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head. delivering a productivity device that doesn’t get in the way of the busy professionals who use it. It sculpted to be comfortable to rest your palm on. with a low-profile. minimalist design that makes the mouse easy to carry and fit into pockets without bulging. Get more done with the blue optical sensor that allows you to work on most surfaces. revolutionary. distraction-free silent buttons. and on-the-fly adjustable DPI controls. Effortlessly pair with up to two devices at once and quickly switch between them with the push of a button. thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 and Microsoft Swift Pair technology.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Mouse Bluetooth Optical 3 ButtonS Black Wireless 2400 Dpi Scroll Wheel 4Y50X88822
Lenovo Mouse Bluetooth Optical 3 ButtonS Black Wireless 2400 Dpi Scroll Wheel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y50X88822 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI
2400 DPI, Bluetooth 5.0, 1 x AA, 61 g, Black
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y50X88822 mouse Gaming Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI 264987
The ThinkPad Bluetooth Silent Mouse takes a well-worn concept and turns it on its head delivering a productivity device that doesnt get in the way of the busy professionals who use it. It sculpted to be comfortable to rest your palm on with a low-profile minimalist design that makes the mouse easy to carry and fit into pockets without bulging. Get more done with the blue optical sensor that allows you to work on most surfaces revolutionary distraction-free silent buttons and on-the-fly adjustable DPI controls. Effortlessly pair with up to two devices at once and quickly switch between them with the push of a button thanks to Bluetooth 5.0 and Microsoft Swift Pair technology.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x H29 mm x D107 mm
Weight:61 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars It's very misleading on the size of the mouse.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
The mouse is way too small and the pictures make it look bigger than it is. Especially if it was bought for $40 directly from Lenovo. Like mouses should be categorized into 3 sizes Small, Medium, Large like Razer. Razer makes...View More mouses designed by people. I would recommend only if you have small hands.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Lenovo makes good stuff
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
This mouse is a little slimmer than previous versions but it seems comfortable and works well.
5.0 out of 5 stars Wireless
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2023
|
I got my wireless mouse quick. I love that it matched my mouse pad, simple easy light, and glad to get rid of my wires.
4.0 out of 5 stars I wish it was a little bigger
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2023
|
Nice mouse, but it's smaller than my previous Lenovo mouse and I preferred the larger size.
5.0 out of 5 stars Flawless
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/06/2023
|
Works perfectly and very compact!
With reviews from

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
17
4
2
3
1
2
1
4

More from Lenovo

Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 17 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£34.98
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Wireless Optical Mouse 1000
£21.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech POP Mouse (910-007414)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Optical Black Wireless
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS WT425
£18.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£21.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel