Logitech M240 for Business

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech M240 for Business
from £24.99to £34.175 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Quiet mouse with secure wireless connection
• Worldwide availability and compatibility with most platforms
• Fully encrypted connection with FIPS security
• Range up to 10 m, low latency in dense environments
• SilentTouch technology reduces click noise by 90%
• Dimensions: Height 6.40 cm, Width 11.00 cm, Depth 4.40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M240 for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech M240 for Business Silent Wireless Mouse, Secure Logi Bolt USB Receiver, Bluetooth, Globally Certified for Windows, Mac, Chrome, Linux, iPadOS, Android - Graphite B07W4DH82C
What You Get: Silent mouse with a secure, reliable wireless connection, easy deployment, global availability, major platform compatibility, a 2-year warranty and pro support for IT Enterprise Secure: Connections between the Logitech mouse and Logi Bolt USB receiver are fully encrypted and FIPS secure, with a range of up to 10 meters (6) Robust Connection: In congested wireless environments, the Logi Bolt receiver provides robust connectivity with low latency Quiet Clicks: Silent Touch technology reduces mouse click noise by 90% (1) for less distraction and better focus while working Wireless Freedom: Wireless connection is simple with Bluetooth or the pre-paired USB receiver; get up to 18 months of battery life with the included AA battery (2) Portable and Comfortable: The compact, lightweight Logitech wireless mouse can be taken anywhere; its contoured shape is comfortable for both left- and right-handed employees Deploy and Manage: Deploy and manage company-issued devices via Logitech Sync (3); customise mouse settings with Logi Options+ (4); monitor device information in Logi Tune (5) A Choice You Can Feel Good About: The M240 for Business mouse is certified carbon neutral and includes 48% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (8)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007182 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Logitech M240 Mouse Bluetooth Usb Type A Optical 3 ButtonS Graphite Wireless 2.4 910-007182
Logitech M240 Mouse Bluetooth Usb Type A Optical 3 ButtonS Graphite Wireless 2.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007182 M240 for BUSINESS - GRAPHITE
Logitech 910-007182 M240 for BUSINESS - GRAPHITE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech M240 for Business Silent Wireless Mouse, Secure Logi Bolt USB Receiver, ‎Logitech M240 for Business
Logitech M240 for Business Silent Wireless Mouse, Secure Logi Bolt USB Receiver,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quiet mouse with secure wireless connection
Worldwide availability and compatibility with most platforms
Fully encrypted connection with FIPS security
Range up to 10 m, low latency in dense environments
SilentTouch technology reduces click noise by 90%
Dimensions: Height 6.40 cm, Width 11.00 cm, Depth 4.40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M240 for Business
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.00
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 34 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Logitech POP Mouse (910-007414)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L Left
£27.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cherry MW 2310
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry Xtrfy M64 Wireless
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 L
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry MW 2310 2.0
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Mobile Pro Wireless Mouse (MS5120W)
£25.57
Compare Prices
18 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel