Microsoft Optical Black Wireless

Price History
Wireless, Optical, Scroll Wheel, 2 x AA Type, USB, PS/2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Optical Black Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI FORGE 340 WIRELESS BLACK Gaming Mouse - 12000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz polling rate, Symmetrical, 50M+ Click Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 82-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, 57g - Wired/Wireless/BT B0GV1229C5
82 HOURS GAMEPLAY PER CHARGE - Enjoy up to 82 hours of playtime on a single charge and keep on gaming with the advantage of a long lifespan and increased stability. 12000 DPI & 1 MS LATENCY - PixArt PAW3311 Optical Sensor with 6 selectable DPI levels (800 / 1600 / 2400 / 3200 / 6400 / 12000) SYMMETRICAL DESIGN - The symmetrical shape provides a comfortable grip and natural hand placement, ensuring effortless control and reduced fatigue for all grip styles during intense gaming sessions. ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT - Weighing in at only 57g, the ultra-lightweight construction enables lightning-fast reactions and smoother movement for a competitive edge; Features durable mechanical micro switches (50m+ clicks) WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - The FORGE GM340 WIRELESS employs the latest 2.4 GHz RF wireless for minimal latency. While also including Bluetooth 5.2 technology and a 1.8-meter Paracord (USB-C to A) cable.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious PC Gaming Race Glorious Model O RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte Black GLO-MS-OW-MB
Glorious Model O RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Matte Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Wireless, Optical, Scroll Wheel, 2 x AA Type, USB, PS/2

Price History

1M
Microsoft Optical Black Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech R500s
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Wireless Mouse 3
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN M751
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M240 for Business
£21.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Wireless Optical Mouse 1000
£21.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS WT465
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Optical Black Wireless
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel