Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
- Specifically designed for Microsoft Surface
- Precise handwritten notes and drawings
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95

Apple Pencil Pro
£80.00

Logitech Crayon
£46.28

Logitech Crayon USB-C
£63.83
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen| Black | Compatible with Surface Pro (11th Edition), Surface Pro 9, Surface Pro 8, Surface Pro X B09CZCJN94
Designed for Surface Pro (11th Edition), Pro 9, Pro 8, Pro X and Surface Laptop Studio. Unlock new possibilities with the dedicated Copilot key, which gives you instant access to experiences that can enhance your productivity. Enhance your experience with the new microphone mute key and snipping key. Our most advanced pen with real-time writing, pin-point accuracy and a built-in haptic motor. Slim carpenter-inspired style is perfect for all hands and is easy to hold and control. Zero Force Inking lets ink flow as soon as the pen hits the screen. Store and charge your Surface Slim Pen with the Surface Pro Flex Keyboard or Surface Pro Keyboard with pen storage. Surface Slim Pen with uninterrupted creativity and all-day battery life.

£68.70
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen Charger 8X2-00002
Charger for Surface Slim Pen 2 and Slim Pen. Includes USB-A cable to use your Surface PC or other compatible device as a power source. Logistics...

£71.60
£78.10
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen Charger Wireless charging system 8X2-00004
Charger for Surface Slim Pen 2 and Slim Pen. Includes USB-A cable to use your Surface PC or other compatible device as a power source.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£82.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black
Surface Slim Pen 2

£90.13
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black 8WX-00002
Write. sketch. navigate. and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. with exceptional accuracy and a new storable design.Fast. fluid. and perfect with your SurfaceOur best performing pen yet. with real-time writing. pinpoint accuracy. and incredible shading thanks to a sharper pen tip and improved design. Take notes naturally—the haptic motor[5] in Surface Slim Pen 2 for Business brings the feeling of writing and drawing on paper to your PC's screen.Inking for everyoneExperience natural and inclusive note-taking. sketching. and navigating with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. thanks to feedback you control when paired with Surface Pro 8 for Business[2] or Surface Laptop Studio for Business.[2]
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£94.61
Shipping: Free
SURFACE SLIM PEN 2 8WX-00002 7X-THQ7-35RE
Cable management is an intimate design that maintains a tidy workspace by organising the cables and wires required for the operation of a display device. Compatible devices: laptops Studies have shown that just as ultra violet rays can cause eye damage, shortwave length blue light rays from LED displays can cause eye damage and affect vision over time. Developed for wellbeing, the Philips LowBlue Mode setting uses a smart software technology to reduce harmful shortwave blue light. SmartContrast is a Philips technology that yses the contents you are displaying, automatically adjusting colours and controlling backlight intensity to dynamically enhance contrast for the best digital images and videos or when playing games where dark hues are displayed. When Economy mode is selected, contrast is adjusted and backlighting fine tuned for just right display of everyday office applications and lower power consumption. The discreetly placed EasySelect Menu Toggle Key allows you to make quick and easy adjustments to monitor settings in the On Screen Display menu.

£104.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black 308240
Write sketch navigate and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper with exceptional accuracy and a new storable design.N/AN/A Fast fluid and perfect with your Surface N/AOur best performing pen yet with real-time writing pinpoint accuracy and incredible shading thanks to a sharper pen tip and improved design. Take notes naturallythe haptic motor [5] in Surface Slim Pen 2 for Business brings the feeling of writing and drawing on paper to your PC's screen.N/AN/A Inking for everyone N/AExperience natural and inclusive note-taking sketching and navigating with the same feeling you get with pen on paper thanks to feedback you control when paired with Surface Pro 8 for Business [2] or Surface Laptop Studio for Business. [2]

£114.03
Shipping: Free
MICROSOFT Surface Slim Pen 2 - Black, Black 10231493
Accurate and precise Jot down your notes, sketch out ideas and edit presentations with the Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2. The sharp pen tip provides incredible accuracy, while the Zero force inking feature means the ink flows fluidly as soon as the pen touches the screen. Its slim design also makes it comfortable to hold and easier to grip, giving you better control when you're sketching, writing and navigating. Edit and erase Just as you would with a normal pencil, you can use the eraser end of the Slim Pen 2 to remove mistakes. This makes it easy to edit your work, and will feel like you're working with paper rather than a tablet or laptop screen. Compatible with Surface devices From the Surface Go to the Surface Pro X, you can use the Slim Pen 2 on a number of different Surface devices to get creative and boost your productivity. You can also keep it charged-up and ready to use when you store it on the Surface Pro Signature Typecover or Surface Laptop Studio. _________________________________ Please note: Zero force inking will only work with the Surface Pro 8, Surface Pro X, Surface Laptop Studio, and Surface Duo 2.
"1 to 3 days"

£120.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft surface slim pen 2
A slim carpentry inspired design, great for every hand, easy to grip and control With the Surface Slim Pen 2 touch engine, you can write and draw on your PC screen like on paper You can control the level of confirmation feedback when performing an action, such as selecting or deleting objects, hover and more Ideas flow instantly smoothly from the tip of the pen to the screen With the finest tip and improved design you can interact with the screen at the optimal tilt for precise shading and sensitivity with 4096 pressure points Use Surface Slim Pen 2 with Surface devices that support pen input

£121.19
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Stylus Pen 2 14g Black (8WX-00002) 8WX00002
Microsoft Surface Slim Stylus Pen 2 14g Black (8WX-00002), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens

£129.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.77 / Unit
Microsoft 8WX-00002 Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen
Microsoft 8WX-00002 Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses

£134.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 Tips Black 347781
Keep extra pen tips handy when you need them with Surface Slim Pen 2 Tips.

£193.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 13 g Black 8WV-00002
Write. sketch. navigate. and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. with exceptional accuracy and a new storable design. Surface Slim Pen 2 with uninterrupted creativity and all-day battery life. It also delivers incredible shading and exceptional pressure sensititvity. [1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£107.91
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black 8WX-00006
Write. sketch. navigate. and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. with exceptional accuracy and a new storable design.Fast. fluid. and perfect with your SurfaceOur best performing pen yet. with real-time writing. pinpoint accuracy. and incredible shading thanks to a sharper pen tip and improved design. Take notes naturally—the haptic motor[5] in Surface Slim Pen 2 for Business brings the feeling of writing and drawing on paper to your PC's screen.Inking for everyoneExperience natural and inclusive note-taking. sketching. and navigating with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. thanks to feedback you control when paired with Surface Pro 8 for Business[2] or Surface Laptop Studio for Business.[2]
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£107.91
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 stylus pen 14 g Black 8WX-00003
Write. sketch. navigate. and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. with exceptional accuracy and a new storable design.Fast. fluid. and perfect with your SurfaceOur best performing pen yet. with real-time writing. pinpoint accuracy. and incredible shading thanks to a sharper pen tip and improved design. Take notes naturally—the haptic motor[5] in Surface Slim Pen 2 for Business brings the feeling of writing and drawing on paper to your PC's screen.Inking for everyoneExperience natural and inclusive note-taking. sketching. and navigating with the same feeling you get with pen on paper. thanks to feedback you control when paired with Surface Pro 8 for Business[2] or Surface Laptop Studio for Business.[2]
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£109.01
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 8WX-00006 Stylus Pen – Slim Pen 2 Black Bluetooth Rechargeable
Microsoft 8WX-00006 Stylus Pen – Slim Pen 2 Black Bluetooth Rechargeable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projector Accessories

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 8WX-00003 Stylus Pen – Slim Pen 2 Black Bluetooth Rechargeable
Microsoft 8WX-00003 Stylus Pen – Slim Pen 2 Black Bluetooth Rechargeable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Projector Accessories

£136.43
Shipping: Free
Slim Pen 2 COM ASK SC IT/PL/PT/ES Black 8WX-00006
Original branded product. Two year warranty against manufacturing defects.

£139.03
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 8WX-00006 Surface Slim Pen 2 Stylus Pen
Microsoft 8WX-00006 Surface Slim Pen 2 Stylus Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses

£141.55
Shipping: Free
Microsoft 8WX-00003 Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
Microsoft 8WX-00003 Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses

£141.55
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 | Black | Compatible with Surface Pro (11th Edition), Surface Pro 9, Surface Pro 8, Surface Pro X
Designed for Surface Pro (11th Edition), Pro 9, Pro 8, Pro X and Surface Laptop Studio. Unlock new possibilities with the dedicated Copilot key,

£192.68
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 for Business 8WX-00002
Write, sketch, navigate, and recharge. Take handwritten notes and draw with the same feeling you get with pen on paper, with exceptional accuracy...

£203.23
£209.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 - Active stylus - 2 buttons - Bluetooth 5.0 - matte black - commercial - for Surface Book,
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 - Active stylus - 2 buttons - Bluetooth 5.0 - matte black - commercial - for Surface Book, Book 2, Book 3, Go, Go 2, Go...

£205.64
£212.14
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2 Stylus Pen
SurfaceSlimPen2StylusPen

£212.89
£219.39
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2

£215.30
£221.80
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| Specifically designed for Microsoft Surface |
| Precise handwritten notes and drawings |
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products