Logitech Crayon USB-C

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Crayon USB-C
from £47.92to £114.6912 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Device compatibility: Tablet
• Brand compatibility: Apple
• Weight: 20 g
• Width: 12 mm
• Depth: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Crayon for iPad Models with USB C
Logitech Crayon for iPad Models with USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.92 / Unit
LOGITECH CRAYON - SILVER 914-000074 digital pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C
LOGITECH CRAYON - SILVER 914-000074 digital pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£49.95
£54.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Ports) Featuring Apple Pencil Technology, No Lag Pixel Precision and Dynamic Smart Tip with USB-C Charge - Silver Logitech - 6192
For all iPad models released in 2018 or later with iOS 12.2, including iPad Pro 12.9 Inch (3rd, 4th, 5th, & 6th Gen), iPad Pro 11 inch (1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Gen), iPad (6th, 7th, 8th, 9th, & 10th Gen), iPad Air (3rd & 4th Gen), and iPad Mini (5th Gen). Logitech Crayon uses Apple Pencil technology so you can write and draw naturally in pixel-perfect precision without missing a single line or detail. Need a thicker or thinner line? Just tilt and the smart tip will adjust line weight automatically to the needed size. Logitech Crayon connects to iPad instantly—just slide down the off/on switch and start writing. No device pairing or other delays required. Logitech Crayon delivers precise and fast input with hundreds of indispensable Apple Pencil supported apps and the list is growing bigger every day. Inspired by carpenter pencils, Logitech Crayon has a flat shape so it doesn’t roll away when you put it down. Throw it in a bag or stick it in your pocket assured that Logitech Crayon is tough enough to go anywhere you do. Logitech Crayon charges via USB-C and gets up to 6.5 hrs of writing time from a single charge. The power level indicator lights lets you know how much charge remains. Go right ahead and rest your palm on the screen while you write. Palm Rejection Technology lets you enjoy natural hand placement while using Logitech Crayon.
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Ports) Featuring Apple Pencil Technology, No Lag Pixel Precision and Dynamic Smart Tip with USB-C Charge - Silver Logitech - 6192
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon 914-000074
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Crayon (2nd Gen) Digital Pencil for iPad - Silver, Silver/Grey 10247051
Add flair to your flow with Logitech Crayon, a pixel-precise digital pencil for iPad with Apple Pencil technology and works with hundreds of supported apps. Unleash your creativity and productivity with a seamless writing experience that's as natural as pencil and paper. The instant connection lets you simply flip the switch and get sketching. And just like when you're putting pen to paper, you can just tilt the pen for thicker lines.with power level indicator lights to show battery levelGood to know - Don't let battery life hinder your creativity - a single charge gives you 7 hours of writing - It charges via USB Type-C, just like most recent iPads, so you only need a single cable - Thanks to palm rejection technology you can get comfy and rest your palm on the screen - The flat design of the pen prevents it from accidentally rolling off your table- You can see the status of the battery with the power level indicator
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil (iPads with USB-C Ports) Featuring Apple Technology, No Lag Pixel-Precision, and Dynamic Smart Tip with Fast Charge -
grab a crayon and make your mark Logitech crayon is a pixel-precise digital pencil for all iPads (2018 releases and later) that helps unleash your...
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Logitech CRAYON - SILVER - EMEA-914
CRAYON - SILVER - EMEA-914
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil Grey for Apple iPad USB-C 100% GENUINE NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 914-000070
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil Grey for Apple iPad USB-C 100% GENUINE NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech 914-000074 LOGITECH CRAYON - SILVER
Logitech 914-000074 LOGITECH CRAYON - SILVER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Standard, Silver 914-000074
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Standard, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£111.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Compact, Silver 914-000074
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for iPad (iPads with USB-C Compact, Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£114.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Device compatibility: Tablet
Brand compatibility: Apple
Weight: 20 g
Width: 12 mm
Depth: 8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon USB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy AL-star black EMR PC/EL
£51.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink 2 (2019)
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung S Pen EJ-PP610
£42.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink Plus
£53.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA200H (90XB063N-MTO020)
£54.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Crayon USB-C
asfj_trader
prodImage
£47.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.92 / Unit
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: £4.50
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel