Logitech Crayon for educational institutions

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Crayon for educational institutions
from £59.97to £113.018 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Stylus
• Compatible with: iPad Mini (3rd-6th generation), iPad Air (3rd and 4th generation), iPad (6th-9th generation), iPad Pro
• 1.2 m drop protection
• Dimensions: W12 mm x D8 mm x H163 mm
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon for educational institutions
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for Education, for all iPads (2018 releases and later) with Apple Pencil technology, anti-roll design, and dynamic smart tip - Silver/Orange B07L8QV1XC
iPadOS 14 Scribble feature lets students take notes by hand and convert those into typed text; No limits to what you can do. Works seamlessly with all iPads (2018 releases and later), iOS 12.2 and above, delivering precise and fast pencil input across hundreds of Apple Pencil supported apps. Write and draw naturally without fear of missing a single line or detail. Go right ahead and rest your palm on the screen while you write. Palm Rejection Technology lets you enjoy natural hand placement while using Logitech Crayon. Need a thicker or thinner line? Just tilt — the smart tip adjusts line weight automatically. Logitech Crayon connects to iPad instantly — just turn on and draw. No complex device pairing or other delays required. Connectivity technology: bluetooth
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon 914-000046
Logitech Crayon is a versatile. pixel-precise digital pencil that elevates the way teachers teach and students learn in classrooms. Crayon brings another dimension to learning. helping students and teachers unlock the power of hundreds of educational apps. Logitech Crayon is shaped to fit comfortably in hands of all sizes and tough enough be slipped in and out of bags and used in the classroom. With 4 ft drop protection. prey-resistant. replaceable parts. and a unique flat shape that ensures Logitech Crayon doesn’t roll off desks or tables. Crayon is the perfect learning tool.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon. Device Compatibility: Tablet Brand Compatibility: Apple Product 914-000046
Logitech Crayon. Device Compatibility: Tablet Brand Compatibility: Apple Product, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Crayon Digital Stylus Pen Orange Silver (914-000046)
Logitech Crayon Digital Stylus Pen Orange Silver (914-000046), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.97 / Unit
Logitech Crayon Stylus Capacitive Touchscreen Type Supported Silicone Rubbe 914-000046
Logitech Crayon Stylus - Capacitive Touchscreen Type Supported - Silicone Rubber, Aluminium - Intense Sorbet - Tablet Device Supported Basic Brand...
prodImage
£107.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Crayon Stylus Capacitive Touchscreen Type Supported Silicone Rubber 914-000046
Logitech Crayon Stylus Capacitive Touchscreen Type Supported Silicone Rubber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£95.29
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for Education, for all iPads (2018 releases and l ‎914-000046
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for Education, for all iPads (2018 releases and l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£113.01
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for Education, for all iPads (2018 releases and l ‎914-000046
Logitech Crayon Digital Pencil for Education, for all iPads (2018 releases and l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£113.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x D8 mm x H163 mm
Weight:20 g
Specifications
Compatible with: iPad Mini (3rd-6th generation), iPad Air (3rd and 4th generation), iPad (6th-9th generation), iPad Pro
1.2 m drop protection

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Crayon for educational institutions
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Active Stylus Pen (NP.STY1A.016)
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Active Stylus SA200H (90XB063N-MTO020)
£54.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kobo Stylus 2
£65.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wacom Bamboo Ink Plus
£53.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premium Active Pen (PN579X)
£67.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy AL-star black EMR PC/EL
£51.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Crayon for educational institutions
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.35
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£83.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel