Microsoft Surface Pen V4

• Stylus
• Compatible with: Microsoft Surface
• 4096 pressure points
• Bluetooth 4.0
• Incl. 1x battery (AAAA)
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Surface Pen 20g Platinum stylus pen EYU-00010
Streamline your creative process with Surface Pen, featuringprecision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Createuninterrupted Write and...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen, kabellos - Bluetooth 4.0, Platin 889842203516-LBT
Microsoft Surface Pen, kabellos - Bluetooth 4.0, Platin Product type: INPUT PEN Microsoft
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft MS Stylus Surface V4 Black EYV-00002 Charcoal
Compatible devices: Surface 3
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Active Stylus Pen 1776 Ice Blue no clip Surface Pro 5/6/7/7+ EYV-00050
Microsoft Active Stylus Pen 1776 Ice Blue no clip Surface Pro 5/6/7/7+ EYV-00050, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Microsoft Surface Pen (Model 1776) EYV-00002
Microsoft Surface Pen (Model 1776), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.00 / Unit
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Charcoal EYV-00002
DescriptionStreamline your creative process with Surface Pen. featuring precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other.Create uninterruptedWrite and draw with precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Tilt your Surface Pen to shade your sketches just like you would a graphite pencil. using the pen tip that feels right.Write and draw naturallySketch and shade with precision with 4.096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch. Ink flows directly from the tip of your Pen to your screen with virtually no lag.Bring your vision to lifeCompose a song. make an animated short. take notes. and draw 3D CAD designs. Use Surface Pen with apps like OneNote. Microsoft Office. Adobe Suite. Sketchable. Bluebeam Revu. Drawboard. and Staffpad.Express yourselfChoose the color that best expresses your style. Surface Pen comes in four colors3—Platinum. Black. Burgundy. and Cobalt Blue—that coordinate with Surface accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum 461449
Now better than ever the new Surface Pen delivers the most natural writing and drawing experience. With tilt support for shading 4096 levels of pressure sensitivity and virtually no lag. Create uninterrupted Write and draw with precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Tilt your Surface Pen to shade your sketches just like you would a graphite pencil using the pen tip that feels right. Write and draw naturally Sketch and shade with precision with 4096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch. Ink flows directly from the tip of your Pen to your screen with virtually no lag. Bring your vision to life Compose a song make an animated short take notes and draw 3D CAD designs. Use Surface Pen with apps like OneNote Microsoft Office Adobe Suite Sketchable Bluebeam Revu Drawboard and Staffpad. Express yourself Choose the color that best expresses your style. Surface Pen comes in four colorsPlatinum Black Burgundy and Cobalt Bluethat coordinate with Surface accessories.
prodImage
£86.76
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum EYV-00011
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.51
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum 174511
Description Streamline your creative process with Surface Pen featuring precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Create uninterrupted Write and draw with precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Tilt your Surface Pen to shade your sketches just like you would a graphite pencil using the pen tip that feels right. Write and draw naturally Sketch and shade with precision with 4096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch. Ink flows directly from the tip of your Pen to your screen with virtually no lag. Bring your vision to life Compose a song make an animated short take notes and draw 3D CAD designs. Use Surface Pen with apps like OneNote Microsoft Office Adobe Suite Sketchable Bluebeam Revu Drawboard and Staffpad. Express yourself Choose the color that best expresses your style. Surface Pen comes in four colors3Platinum Black Burgundy and Cobalt Bluethat coordinate with Surface accessories.
prodImage
£96.41
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen - Charcoal 4077833
Transform the way you work and create with the Microsoft Surface Pen in Charcoal. This responsive stylus lets you sketch, annotate documents, and jot down ideas with remarkable precision thanks to 4,096 pressure points that capture every nuance from the lightest touch to bold strokes. The tilt support brings natural shading to your drawings just like a traditional graphite pencil, whilst virtually no lag means your thoughts flow straight from pen to screen without delay. Whether you're editing documents in Office, designing in Adobe Suite, or taking meeting notes in OneNote, this pen works seamlessly across your favourite apps. The built-in eraser rubs away mistakes instantly, and the digital ruler helps you draw perfect straight lines when precision matters. It's compatible with Surface devices and comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee, giving you a reliable tool that makes digital work feel refreshingly natural. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 889842202632.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£99.99
£104.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft Surface Pen - Bluetooth 4.0 20g EYV-00011
Description Streamline your creative process with Surface Pen, featuring precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Create...
prodImage
£188.74
£195.24
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Microsoft Surface PEN Pro black
Country of Origin: China Model number: EYU-00006 The package dimension of the product is: 5"L x5"W x20"H Color: black
prodImage
£52.32
£151.32
Shipping: £99.00
with shipping: £99.00
Microsoft Surface Pen - Platinum Surface Pen - Platinum - FBA
Digital stylus suitable for Microsoft Surface Book, Microsoft Surface Studio, Microsoft Surface Laptop, Microsoft Surface Go, Microsoft Surface Pro 3, Microsoft Surface Pro 4, Microsoft Surface Pro 5, Microsoft Surface Pro 6, Microsoft Surface Pro 7, Microsoft Surface 3 Tilt the tip to shade your drawings just like you would with a graphite pencil An intuitive rubber eraser and replaceable battery let you work uninterrupted Sketch, shade and paint with artistic precision and finer control with 4,096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch Responds to an artist’s touch – effortlessly express the finest lines and sketches
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen | Black | Compatible with Microsoft Surface Devices D3-1KNA-6RT9
Tilt the tip to shade your drawings just like you would with a graphite pencil An intuitive rubber eraser and replaceable battery let you work uninterrupted Ink flows out in real time with no lag or latency. Connector type: Bluetooth 4.0 Sketch, shade and paint with artistic precision and finer control with 4,096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch Responds to an artist’s touch – effortlessly express the finest lines and sketches
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
New Pen Microsoft Surface
Highest accuracy in writing Optimal performance with surface pro Real Pen with which to express your personal style
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum EYV-00010
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum EYU-00010
Streamline your creative process with Surface Pen. featuring precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other.Create uninterruptedWrite and draw with precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Tilt your Surface Pen to shade your sketches just like you would a graphite pencil. using the pen tip that feels right.Write and draw naturallySketch and shade with precision with 4.096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch. Ink flows directly from the tip of your Pen to your screen with virtually no lag.Bring your vision to lifeCompose a song. make an animated short. take notes. and draw 3D CAD designs. Use Surface Pen with apps like OneNote. Microsoft Office. Adobe Suite. Sketchable. Bluebeam Revu. Drawboard. and Staffpad.Express yourselfChoose the color that best expresses your style. Surface Pen comes in four colors — Platinum. Black. Burgundy. and Cobalt Blue — that coordinate with Surface accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.84
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Platinum EYV-00014
Now better than ever. the new Surface Pen delivers the most natural writing and drawing experience. With tilt support for shading. 4.096 levels of pressure sensitivity. and virtually no lag.Create uninterruptedWrite and draw with precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Tilt your Surface Pen to shade your sketches just like you would a graphite pencil. using the pen tip that feels right.Write and draw naturallySketch and shade with precision with 4.096 pressure points that respond to the lightest touch. Ink flows directly from the tip of your Pen to your screen with virtually no lag.Bring your vision to lifeCompose a song. make an animated short. take notes. and draw 3D CAD designs. Use Surface Pen with apps like OneNote. Microsoft Office. Adobe Suite. Sketchable. Bluebeam Revu. Drawboard. and Staffpad.Express yourselfChoose the color that best expresses your style. Surface Pen comes in four colors—Platinum. Black. Burgundy. and Cobalt Blue—that coordinate with Surface accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.94
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen stylus pen 20 g Charcoal 180934
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EYV-00011 Pen 20g Platinum stylus pen
Microsoft EYV-00011 Pen 20g Platinum stylus pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EYV-00014 Surface Pen Stylus Pen 20 G
Microsoft EYV-00014 Surface Pen Stylus Pen 20 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EYU-00010 Surface Pen. Platin EYV00010
Microsoft EYU-00010 Surface Pen. Platin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£121.55
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface PEN 4 EYV-00014 Bluetooth, STYLUS PENS
Microsoft SURFACE PEN ACCS. Product colour: platinum. Device type: tablet computer Brand compatibility: Microsoft. Weight: 20 g Width: 9.7 mm. Depth: 9.7 mm.
prodImage
£123.91
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EYV-00002 Pen Black Microsoft Surface
Microsoft EYV-00002 Pen Black Microsoft Surface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Styluses
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pen Bluetooth 4.0 20g EYU-00010
Streamline your creative process with Surface Pen, featuring precision ink on one end and a rubber eraser on the other. Create uninterrupted Write...
prodImage
£195.98
£202.48
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:20 g
Specifications
Compatible with:Microsoft Surface
4096 pressure points
Bluetooth 4.0
Incl. 1x battery (AAAA)

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

97 Reviews

Latest
Perfect thanks
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/05/2024
|
Perfect thanks
5,0 von 5 Sternen MS Surface Pen
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/02/2024
|
Its perfect to work with, very easy to get along with it.
5,0 von 5 Sternen As expected
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/12/2023
|
Really well made, better than previous version
5.0 out of 5 stars works
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/06/2023
|
it works and its a good price
Microsoft pen offers excellent precision
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/05/2023
|
In terms of performance, the Microsoft pen offers excellent precision and responsiveness, which makes it a great tool for drawing, taking notes, and navigating your device. The pen's pressure sensitivity is also noteworthy,...View More as it allows for more nuanced and expressive strokes. However the price is expensive and it should be a little cheaper in my opinionView Less
With reviews from

Microsoft Surface Pen V4 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 97 reviews
5
68
4
14
3
8
2
1
6

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£59.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 43 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 6 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
HannSavers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
svx-online
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel