Microsoft Series X Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Series X Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition
from £70.59to £70.982 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Xbox Wireless Controller with transparent red design and silver interior
• Hybrid D-Pad and textured triggers for precise gameplay
• USB-C port for wired play and support for AA batteries
• 3.5 mm headset jack for compatible headsets
• Share button for creating and sharing content
• Easy pairing and switching between console, PC, and mobile devices
• Battery life of up to 40 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Series X Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xbox Wireless Controller – Pulse Cipher Special Edition Series X|S, One, and Windows Devices
Reveal the mysteries within the Pulse Cipher Special Edition controller, featuring a transparent red design, silver interior, metallic features, and more. Look through the red transparent top case and side caps to see metallic, silver interior parts shine through from inside. Hold on to the action with rubberised, red grips on the back-case. Stay on target with red metallic triggers and a matching metallic D-pad surrounded by a dark red accent. Refine your game with two-tone thumbsticks featuring red bases and dark red tops. Seamlessly capture and share content with the Share button. Includes Xbox Wireless and Bluetooth technology for wireless gaming on console, PC, mobile phones, and tablets.* Make the controller your own by customizing button mapping with the Xbox Accessories app* and get up to 40 hours of battery life.*, Platforms: Xbox
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Xbox Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition QAU-00165
Xbox Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xbox Wireless Controller with transparent red design and silver interior
Hybrid D-Pad and textured triggers for precise gameplay
USB-C port for wired play and support for AA batteries
3.5 mm headset jack for compatible headsets
Share button for creating and sharing content
Easy pairing and switching between console, PC, and mobile devices
Battery life of up to 40 hours

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Series X Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 16 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£69.99
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 17 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 11 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 12 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Holder MG-X Pro (iOS)
£71.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster eSwap S Pro Controller
£68.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Turtle Beach Recon Cloud Controller
£75.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon Revolution Pro 3
£65.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valve Steam Controller
£64.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition 8K
£78.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Wolverine V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Series X Wireless Controller Pulse Cipher Special Edition
E TITAN UK
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
kingtopmanufac
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel