Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
from £39.99to £75.194 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Right-handed USB Wired Mouse - Shadow Black NGX-00014
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Right-handed USB Wired Mouse - Shadow Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White NGX-00002
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White NGX-00002
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White NGX-00002
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse Wired USB Mouse – Shadow White, - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H43 mm x D132 mm
Weight:106 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 18 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 23 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£80.00
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 20 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 15 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 10 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Toshiba X20
£46.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Makalu 67
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexip NP93
£41.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£49.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£36.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£35.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
orison-ltd
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel