Steelseries Rival 100

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Rival 100
from £28.99to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Rival 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 8500 DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Low Latency - 77g Lightweight - 100% PTFE Feet - RGB - Black B0F5QBSRDR
FASTER THAN EVER — Fastest in class - outpace the competition with near-instant 1.35ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Core 8.5K DPI Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks 3-ZONE RGB — Signature SteelSeries dynamic lighting illuminates your desk just the way you like it SUPER MESH PARACORD — Improved cable braiding improves flexibility and reduces drag BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Gen 2 is a 77g lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gen 2 Gaming Mouse - 8500 DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - 60 Million Click Durability - Low Latency - 77g Lightweight - 100% PTFE Feet - RGB - White B0F5Q7L49D
FASTER THAN EVER — Fastest in class - outpace the competition with near-instant 1.35ms click latency TRUE 1-TO-1 TRACKING — TrueMove Core 8.5K DPI Optical Sensor accurately reflects your most precise movements to land your most accurate shots 60M CLICK DURABILITY — Incredible durability with a built-to-last, tough switch that won't lose its crispy clicks 3-ZONE RGB — Signature SteelSeries dynamic lighting illuminates your desk just the way you like it SUPER MESH PARACORD — Improved cable braiding improves flexibility and reduces drag BATTLE-TESTED DESIGN — The Rival 3 Gen 2 is a 77g lightweight, comfortable, and purposefully designed for comfort and victory 100% PTFE FEET — Glide to victory with smooth and consistent movement
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gen 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 62523
SteelSeries Rival 3 Gen 2 Wireless Gaming Mouse – Black 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H38 mm x D121 mm
Weight:120 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M
Steelseries Rival 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 27 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel