Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: SteelSeries TrueMove Air
• Wireless: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse 100% ORIGINAL Lightweight Brand New 62612
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gaming Mouse 100% ORIGINAL Lightweight Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.92 / Unit
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Snow B0966V1GPG
BEAUTIFUL RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 68g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 PERFORMANCE TO OUTLAST YOU — Extensive 200-hour battery life enabled by lag-free Quantum 2.0 Wireless technology with 2.4GHz for gaming and Bluetooth 5.0 connection NEXT-GEN SWITCHES — Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - Onyx Black B08KWKDRFF
BEAUTIFUL RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 68g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 PERFORMANCE TO OUTLAST YOU — Extensive 200-hour battery life enabled by lag-free Quantum 2.0 Wireless technology with 2.4GHz for gaming and Bluetooth 5.0 connection NEXT-GEN SWITCHES — Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Aerox 3 Gen 2 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Magenta Haze, Pink 10300961
Land every shot with the SteelSeries Aerox 3 wireless gaming mouse. The 4K polling rate keeps up with every quick flick and rapid move, so your gameplay stays smooth and responsive. Its TrueMove 26K DPI sensor gives you pinpoint precision. And the ultra-low 2 ms click latency means every shot goes off the moment you click. So you can dominate your opponent with speed and accuracy. Good to know - 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth let you switch between them whenever you want - Six programmable buttons put your most-used commands right under your fingers - The on-board memory lets you save your favourite settings - Its sensitivity finder makes it easy to tweak your aim for different game - The AquaBarrier IP54 protection keeps it safe from spills and splashes - Its rechargeable battery gives you up to 120 hours on 2.4 GHz and 200 hours on Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz/BT, TrueMove Air Sensor, IP54, 3-Zone 62612
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz/BT, TrueMove Air Sensor, IP54, 3-Zone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Snow (2022) - Super Light Gaming Mouse - 68g Water Resistant Design - 200 Hour Battery Life
Product Description The SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless 2022 mouse has an ultra lightweight 68g design perfectly optimized for the fastest super light...
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 18000 DPI
SteelseriesAerox3WirelessmouseRight-handRFWireless+BluetoothOptical18000DPI
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Aerox 3 Gen 2 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Ghost 10300989
Land every shot with the SteelSeries Aerox 3 wireless gaming mouse. The 4K polling rate keeps up with every quick flick and rapid move, so your gameplay stays smooth and responsive. Its TrueMove 26K DPI sensor gives you pinpoint precision. And the ultra-low 2 ms click latency means every shot goes off the moment you click. So you can dominate your opponent with speed and accuracy. Good to know - 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth let you switch between them whenever you want - Six programmable buttons put your most-used commands right under your fingers - The on-board memory lets you save your favourite settings - Its sensitivity finder makes it easy to tweak your aim for different game - The AquaBarrier IP54 protection keeps it safe from spills and splashes - Its rechargeable battery gives you up to 120 hours on 2.4 GHz and 200 hours on Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 18000 DPI 421540
Lightning Fast Aerox 3 Wireless is optimized to get the fastest swipes so you beat the competition to the trigger. When milliseconds count speed matters. 68g Ultra Lightweight When quick movements and large swipes matter Aerox 3s ultra-lightweight design allows for faster and more accurate reaction times in game. Holey Shell Perforated casing shaves off 18g while maintaining strength and durability for the most intense gaming sessions. Small Battery. Big Performance Leverage a 200 hour compact high performance battery weighing 13g less. Ultra-thin PCB Re-engineered electronics that boast a 50% slimmer circuit board while maintaining durability. Quantum 2.0 Wireless All-new Quantum 2.0 Wireless technology transmits wireless data at unreal speeds in a more stable reliable and power efficient way than ever before. 2.4GHz Wireless Cut the cord with zero compromises using ultra-low latency gaming-grade 2.4 GHz wireless so your flick shots are flawless and you won't believe you're free of wires. Bluetooth Taking your mouse on the go is as easy as putting it in your pocket no dongle required. Simply connect to laptops and other devices via Bluetooth. 200 Hour Battery Life Engineered specifically for optimized power consumption the Aerox 3 Wireless battery delivers up to 200 hours of continuous use without sacrificing performance and weight. AquaBarrier Protection The first ever gaming mouse to receive an IP54 rating providing water resistance and protection from dust dirt oil fur and more. The mouse is engineered to safeguard the interior circuitry from virtually all types of environmental damage so you never have to worry about accidents. Next-gen Golden Micro IP54 Switches Rated for 80M clicks (3X the durability found in other gaming mice) upgraded dust and water-resistant switches provide flawless clicks even under the most demanding conditions prevent double clicks and allow to you make rock solid next-level shots. TrueMove Air Sensor A custom true 1-to-1 tracking sensor co-developed with PixArt specially for wireless performance. This 18000 CPI 400 IPS 40G optical sensor delivers the speed and accuracy needed to improve your gameplay. USB Type-C Connectivity In addition to fast charging speeds the standard USB-C connection is easy to plug in and enables you to customize the mouse with aftermarket cable options. Battle-tested Shape Every component from the external and internal build was carefully crafted to maximize durability and comfort. Recommended Grip Styles The low profile shape of the Aerox 3 Wireless is designed for a players demand for lightweight precision and comfort using any grip style.
prodImage
£127.71
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 18000 DPI 421539
prodImage
£127.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 - Super-Light 68g Gaming Mouse - 4K Polling - 26K DPI Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery - IP54 Water Resistant - 80m Click Durability - RGB - Magenta B0GNMGXRF8
4K FAST - 4K Wireless Polling gives you 4x the speed of the previous generation (0.25ms vs 1ms) with ultra-fast clicks for more headshots. PERSONAL AIMING TOOLS - Sensitivity Finder Improves your aim and instantly converts your settings for the same feel across different games. TRUEMOVE 26K SENSOR – 26,000 DPI precision with 400 IPS speed and 40G acceleration for ultra-fast flicks, smooth tracking, and zero skips. 80M CLICK DURABILITY — Built with durable mechanical switches rated for 80 million clicks, delivering crisp, consistent actuation that holds its feel and performance over time. QUANTUM 4K WIRELESS - Seamlessly switch between ultra-fast 2.4GHz gaming wireless and Bluetooth 5.0, giving you low-latency performance for competitive play and easy connectivity across multiple devices.
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless Gen 2 - Super-Light 68g Gaming Mouse - 4K Polling - 26K DPI Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery - IP54 Water Resistant - 80m Click Durability - RGB - Shadow B0GNM9S22Q
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Super Light Gaming Mouse - 18 000 CPI T 62612
...
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Super Light Wireless Gaming Mouse - 18,000 CPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery... HJ8U
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Super Light Wireless Gaming Mouse - 18,000 CPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - 200 Hour Battery Life - Black - Ultra...
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Aerox 3 Gen 2 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Shadow, Silver/Grey 10300978
Land every shot with the SteelSeries Aerox 3 wireless gaming mouse. The 4K polling rate keeps up with every quick flick and rapid move, so your gameplay stays smooth and responsive. Its TrueMove 26K DPI sensor gives you pinpoint precision. And the ultra-low 2 ms click latency means every shot goes off the moment you click. So you can dominate your opponent with speed and accuracy. Good to know - 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth let you switch between them whenever you want - Six programmable buttons put your most-used commands right under your fingers - The on-board memory lets you save your favourite settings - Its sensitivity finder makes it easy to tweak your aim for different game - The AquaBarrier IP54 protection keeps it safe from spills and splashes - Its rechargeable battery gives you up to 120 hours on 2.4 GHz and 200 hours on Bluetooth
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free...
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor - Lag-free 2.4
prodImage
£122.34
£128.33
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse 68g 18K DPI Bluetooth Onyx Black
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse 68g 18K DPI Bluetooth Onyx Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£132.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D121 mm
Weight:66 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:SteelSeries TrueMove Air
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Wireless:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£142.44
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Steelseries Apex 3Compare 12 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 34 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 710
£96.37
Steelseries Rival 710Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 Blue Switches
£158.47
Steelseries Apex 7 Blue SwitchesCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£54.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£52.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006146)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£58.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006138)
£56.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£58.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£58.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair M65 RGB Ultra FPS Gaming Mouse
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
asfj_trader
prodImage
£54.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.92 / Unit
prodImage
£73.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel