Glorious Model I 2 Wired

Manufacturer: Glorious
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
from £44.99to £88.695 offersManufacturer: Glorious
• Ergonomic design with special thumb rest
• Programmable 9 buttons for individual customization
• Flexible Ascended cable made of lightweight paracord material
• Optical BAMF 2.0 26K sensor for precise tracking
• Maximum DPI of 26,000 and 650 IPS
• RGB LED lighting for personalized design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GLORIOUS Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2 Swappable), 66g Superlight, 26k Optical Sensor, 80M Click Rated Switches, MMO/MOBA/FPS, Side Thumb Rest - Black FBA-PER-GPC-02245
Superior Comfort: The Model I 2 Wired offers exceptional comfort with its ergonomic design, dedicated thumb rest, and ultra-lightweight construction. It provides an unparalleled gaming experience that feels like resting on a cloud, perfect for claw and palm grip users. Customizable Buttons: All 9 buttons are programmable, allowing you to easily assign in-game actions, custom macros, and game-enhancing features. Two of its side buttons are swappable with included alternate shapes to further tailor the mouse to your playstyle. Ultralight Weight: Weighing just 66 grams, this mouse is astonishingly lightweight, granting you lightning-fast speed and effortless maneuverability, giving you the agility needed to outpace your opponents. Its ultra-flexible Ascended Cable is made from a weightless paracord material for a near-wireless mouse experience. Game-Enhancing Features: The Model I 2 Wired is equipped with game-enhancing features such as DPI Shift and Layer Shift, enabling instant sensitivity adjustments and unlocking a second programmable layer for additional customization options. Blazing-Fast Optical Sensor: Enjoy pixel-perfect tracking and next-gen Motion Sync technology with the BAMF 2.0 26K Optical Sensor, ensuring you never miss a shot and providing unparalleled accuracy and responsiveness.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2 Swappable), 66g Superlight, 26k Optical Sensor, 80M Click Rated Switches, MMO/MOBA/FPS, Side Thumb Rest - White FBA-PER-GPC-02246
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2 Swappable), 66g Superlight, 26k Optical Sensor, 80M Click Rated Switches, MMO/MOBA/FPS, Side Thumb Rest - Black FBA-PER-GPC-02245
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GLORIOUS Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2 Swappable), 66g Superlight, 26k Optical Sensor, 80M Click Rated Switches, MMO/MOBA/F
Superior Comfort: The Model I 2 Wired offers exceptional comfort with its ergonomic design, dedicated thumb rest, and ultra-lightweight construction.
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Glorious Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2...
Glorious Model I 2 Wired Gaming Mouse - 9 Programmable Buttons (2..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£88.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic design with special thumb rest
Programmable 9 buttons for individual customization
Flexible Ascended cable made of lightweight paracord material
Optical BAMF 2.0 26K sensor for precise tracking
Maximum DPI of 26,000 and 650 IPS
RGB LED lighting for personalized design

Price History

1M 3M
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Glorious

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix Impact III
£44.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Endgame Gear XM1 RGB
£45.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexip NP93
£41.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba X20
£46.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT Lift 2 Ergo
£47.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder Black Edition
£49.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£50.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Model I 2 Wired
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel