Lexip NP93

Manufacturer: Lexip
Lexip NP93
from £41.03to £66.098 offersManufacturer: Lexip
• Gaming mouse with integrated thumb joystick
• Optical high-performance sensor for precise DPI tracking
• 12 programmable macros
• 6 ceramic feet for better glide and precision
• Adjustable DPI up to 12000
• Ergonomic design with customizable RGB LED lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip NP93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse - with internal 2-axis joystick - ultimate glide
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse - with internal 2-axis joystick - ultimate glide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse - with internal 2-axis joystick - ultimate glide with ceramic pads + adjustable weight + 12 programmable buttons, Black B084CRKMS9
REACTIVITY - ACCURACY - SPEED: Designed for unmatched gaming performance, the Lexip Np93 Alpha is the first gaming mouse with a thumb joystick that can trigger any action in a fraction of a second. This mouse is a real powerhouse of technology: high-performance optical sensor adjustable to the nearest DPI, 12 programmable macros, ceramic feet, additional weights... you'll have all the weapons you need for victory within your reach. UNIQUE PROGRAMMABLE THUMB JOYSTICK: Dual-axis joystick with +/- 30 degrees accuracy in all directions (up, down, left, right), allowing complex actions to be performed much faster and with a 40% increase in speed. Gaming PC compatible wired mouse REVOLUTIONARY CERAMIC FEET: The 6 ceramic feet considerably increase the mouse's performance by offering the player an incomparable glide and much more precision. Reduced friction on all surfaces reduces stress on the wrist and improves comfort during long playing sessions. Much more durable than ordinary Teflon pads, ceramic gives the mouse a longer lifespan CHANGE THE RULES WITH LEXIP: Lexip is a French brand of computer accessories that is revolutionizing the daily life of professional users and gamers. Lexip's mission is to provide high-end computer peripherals that go far beyond the performance and interaction capabilities of existing products on the market. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: Windows 10
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse
Take command with the Lexip NP93 Alpha Gaming Mouse, a uniquely innovative wired peripheral engineered to give you a decisive competitive edge. Its revolutionary high-precision, two-axis thumb joystick allows you to execute complex actions like weapon switching or ability casting intuitively, up to 40% faster than with a standard scroll wheel. Experience unmatched fluidity as it glides on six ultra-smooth ceramic pads, which drastically reduce friction on any surface for improved precision and reduced wrist strain.With 12 fully programmable buttons, a high-performance sensor with adjustable DPI up to 12,000, and customizable RGB lighting (16.8 million colors), the NP93 Alpha offers deep personalization for both gaming and productivity. Fine-tune the feel with two included weights (3.6g and 18g) to achieve your perfect balance. The right-handed ergonomic design is optimized for claw and fingertip grips.Powered by dedicated software for macro programming and real-time adjustment, the NP93 Alpha packages its rare and genuinely useful joystick into a reliable, fully-featured peripheral that breaks from convention without a premium price.
2 days
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse - New
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse (New)
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse (New), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse - PC
Lexip NP93 Neptunium Alpha Mouse - PC, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£56.85
Shipping: Free
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse - with internal 2-axis joystick - ultimate glide
Lexip - Np93 Alpha Gaming Mouse - with internal 2-axis joystick - ultimate glide, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches > Joystick & Lever Switches
prodImage
£61.28
Shipping: Free
LEXIP NP93 Neptunium Alpha Wired Gaming Mouse with Thumb Joystick - ACAEACPID99629
NP93 Neptunium Alpha Wired Gaming Mouse with Thumb Joystick - ACAEACPID99629, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with integrated thumb joystick
Optical high-performance sensor for precise DPI tracking
12 programmable macros
6 ceramic feet for better glide and precision
Adjustable DPI up to 12000
Ergonomic design with customizable RGB LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Lexip NP93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 (RZ01-04640100-R3M1)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£35.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Impact III
£44.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexip NP93
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel