HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
from £29.90to £142.7415 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Gaming mouse with 6 buttons
• Wired (USB)
• Sensor technology: HyperX 26K (26,000 dpi)
• Dimensions: 3.82 × 12.43 × 6.68 cm (H×W×D)
• Compatible with PC/laptop, PS5
• DPI switch for multiple settings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hyperx Gaming Mouse 6N0A7Aa NEW
Hyperx Gaming Mouse 6N0A7Aa NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black 6N0A7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Gaming Mouse | Black Switches | 8000Hz2 polling rate | Grip tape | Super-flexible paracord cable | Smooth, low-friction skates NGENUITY Software B0BX52PCJ5
EASIER MOUSE MOVEMENT: Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2. Featuring a solid shell, but still weighing in at just 53g, it’s designed to help you move quicker, game better, and feel less fatigue. 8000HZ POLLING RATE: The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 reports in up to 8 times per millisecond. That’s a signal every .125 MILLISECONDS. Ensure you never lose a one-on-one because of mouse input lag again. DURABLE, SATISFYING HYPERX SWITCHES: Rated for up to 100 million clicks, HyperX mouse switches provide solid tactile and audible feedback on every satisfying click. GRIP TAPE: 4 pieces of custom no-slip HyperX Grips are provided for left and right mouse buttons and the left and right sides of the mouse. HYPERX 26K SENSOR: Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. It’s capable of up to 26,000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision, making clutch plays has never been easier. HYPERFLEX 2 CABLE: HyperX built our super-flexible HyperFlex 2 Cable out of paracord material to facilitate smooth, free-flowing mouse movement and prevent cable snags in clutch situations. HYPERX NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Get the most out of every mouse movement. HyperX NGENUITY Software can set macros and binds for the 6 programmable buttons, customize DPI levels, and set RGB lighting.
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste Black Wired Gaming Mouse 2
Experience the competitive edge with the HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse. Designed for serious gamers, it features an ultra-lightweight chassis for swift, effortless movement and reduced hand fatigue during marathon sessions. Its high-precision HyperX sensor delivers exceptional tracking accuracy with customizable DPI settings, giving you complete control over your aim.Responsive switches ensure crisp, rapid-fire clicks, while the flexible paracord-style cable minimizes drag for unrestricted gliding. Paired with low-friction skates, the mouse offers incredibly smooth and consistent performance on any surface. Tailor your gameplay with intuitive onboard customization for button assignments and DPI profiles.Built for durability and esports-level performance, the Pulsefire Haste 2 provides reliable, lag-free operation in a sleek black finish. Dominate the competition with this perfect blend of speed, precision, and comfort.
2 days
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
HYPERX Pulsefire Haste 2 RGB Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10251774
Step up your game with the Pulsefire Haste 2. The HyperX 26K sensor in this mouse will precisely track all your movements. There won't be any lag either. It's got an incredible 8,000 Hz polling rate, so all your clicks will be registered immediately. And the HyperX switches in the buttons give you that crisp and satisfying click you want for the perfect feedback. Good to know - The ultra-light design lets you game without even feeling the weight in your hand - You'll barely notice this mouse is wired - the HyperFlex 2 cable is light, flexible, and smooth - Use the HyperX NGENUITY software to tailor your mouse settings to your needs - Endurance is a must for every victory which is why this mouse has anti-dust and water-resistant coating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Mouse 6N0A7AA
The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 is built for gamers who maximize every millisecond. Our designers optimized the original Pulsefire Haste to deliver a solid-shell sequel that performs brilliantly but weighs just 53g3. Then our team built a high-performance HyperX suite of components, highlighted by the precision HyperX 26K Sensor which has a native DPI of up to 26,000 with a tracking speed of up to 650 IPS. The Pulsefire Haste 2 features custom HyperX Switches that provide tactile, audible feedback on each satisfying click, and are rated for a lifespan of up to 100 million clicks. Get better responsiveness and accuracy with the Pulsefire Haste 2’s 8000Hz2 polling rate. You’ll also enjoy superior physical control of your mouse with the included grip tape, a super-flexible paracord cable, and smooth, low-friction skates. Get the most out of every mouse movement with HyperX NGENUITY Software and program create macros for the 6 programmable buttons, customize your DPI settings, and personalize your RGB lighting.
24 hours
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse, 53 g, 26K Sensor, 26,000 DPI, 8000 Hz Query Rate, 6 Programmable Buttons, RGB Lighting, PC/Xbox/PS Compatible, White B0BX52K6SH
EASIER MOUSE MOVEMENT: Game at the speed of ultra-light with the Pulsefire Haste 2. Featuring a solid shell, but still weighing in at just 53g , it’s designed to help you move quicker, game better, and feel less fatigue. INCREDIBLY PRECISE SENSOR: Say hello to our HyperX 26K Sensor. It’s capable of up to 26,000 DPI natively and can track at speeds up to 650 IPS. With that level of precision, making clutch plays has never been easier. HYPERFLEX 2 CABLE: HyperX built our super-flexible HyperFlex 2 Cable out of paracord material to facilitate smooth, free-flowing mouse movement and prevent cable snags in clutch situations DURABLE, SATISFYING HYPERX SWITCHES: Rated for up to 100 million clicks, HyperX mouse switches provide solid tactile and audible feedback on every satisfying click. VIRGIN PTFE SKATES: Mouse movement is a breeze when you combine the Pulsefire Haste 2’s ultra-light weight with its low-friction, 100% virgin-grade PTFE skates. HYPERX NGENUITY SOFTWARE: Get the most out of every mouse movement. HyperX NGENUITY Software can set macros and binds for the 6 programmable buttons, customize DPI levels, and set RGB lighting. GRIP TAPE: 4 pieces of custom no-slip HyperX Grips are provided for left and right mouse buttons and the left and right sides of the mouse.
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
HyperX 6N0A8AA Pulsefire Haste 2 Gaming Mouse, White
HyperX6N0A8AAPulsefireHaste2GamingMouse,White...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse
HYPERX PULSEFIRE HASTE BLACK WIRED G
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse (White) - Ultra-Light Weight And Responsive 6N0A8AA
The HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 is built for gamers who maximize every millisecond. Our designers optimized the original Pulsefire Haste to deliver a solid-shell sequel that performs brilliantly, but weighs just 53g3. Then our team built a high-performance HyperX suite of components, highlighted by the precision HyperX 26K Sensor which has a native DPI of up to 26,000 with a tracking speed of up to 650 IPS. The Pulsefire Haste 2 features custom HyperX Switches that provide tactile, audible feedback on each satisfying click, and are rated for a lifespan of up to 100 million clicks. Get better responsiveness and accuracy with the Pulsefire Haste 2’s 8000Hz2 polling rate. You’ll also enjoy superior physical control of your mouse with the included grip tape, a super-flexible paracord cable, and smooth, low-friction skates. Get the most out of every mouse movement with HyperX NGENUITY Software and program create macros for the 6 programmable buttons, customize your DPI settings, and personalize your RGB lighting.
24 hours
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black 6N0A7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black 6N0A7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 - Wired Gaming Mouse - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Gaming Mouse RGB Optical Sensor High Precision DPI 6N0A7AA PC
HyperX Pulsefire Gaming Mouse RGB Optical Sensor High Precision DPI 6N0A7AA PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse White Ultra Lightweight 6N0A8AA PC
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse White Ultra Lightweight 6N0A8AA PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Gaming Mouse Black Wired Pulsefire Haste 2 6N0A7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Gaming Mouse Black Wired Pulsefire Haste 2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£142.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 6 buttons
Wired (USB)
Sensor technology: HyperX 26K (26,000 dpi)
Dimensions: 3.82 × 12.43 × 6.68 cm (H×W×D)
Compatible with PC/laptop, PS5
DPI switch for multiple settings

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire FPS ProCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£22.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£184.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGB
£39.59
HyperX Clutch Gladiate RGBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£35.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£27.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Cobra (RZ01-04650100-R3M1)
£28.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
dim6-55
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
pmsupplies2014
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel