Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
from £36.23to £44.392 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Trust GXT925 REDEX II Eco Lightweight Mouse
• Wired Gaming Mouse for Right-Handed Users
• Optical Sensor with 10,000 DPI Sensitivity
• RGB Backlighting, 6 Buttons
• DPI Switch for Configuration Adjustment
• Weight: 0.116 kg, Cable Length: 1.8 m
• 55% Recycled Plastic, 82 g Lightweight, USB Connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight Gaming Mouse 82 Grams, Kailh Switches 200-10000 DPI, RGB Mouse, 6 Programmable Buttons, USB Wired Mouse for Gaming PC, Computer, Laptop, Windows - Black
DURABLE DYNAMO – The Redex II has no plans of letting you down. With a high-accuracy 10,000 DPI sensor and durable Kailh switches tested up to 80M clicks, this mouse is in it for the long haul AT THE SPEED OF LIGHT(WEIGHT) – A mouse so light it'll feel like an extension of your hand! Weighing only 82g, the Redex II allows you to move with speed, precision and comfort MILLIONS OF MULTICOLOURS – With 16.8 million colour combinations, the Redex II's full 3-zone RGB illumination offers every colour in the rainbow and more! YOUR FAVOURITE PROGRAM – Mice are made to be personalised, which is why this mouse comes with included software that allows you to program the lighting and buttons to your preference THE EARTH IN YOUR PALM – Show your love for gaming and the planet too with the Redex II. Made with 55% recycled plastics, it helps you game in a more sustainable way
prodImage
£36.23
£50.22
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Trust GXT 925 REDEX II RGB Illuminated Gaming Mouse, Black - 25125
GXT 925 REDEX II RGB Illuminated Gaming Mouse, Black - 25125, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trust GXT925 REDEX II Eco Lightweight Mouse
Wired Gaming Mouse for Right-Handed Users
Optical Sensor with 10,000 DPI Sensitivity
RGB Backlighting, 6 Buttons
DPI Switch for Configuration Adjustment
Weight: 0.116 kg, Cable Length: 1.8 m
55% Recycled Plastic, 82 g Lightweight, USB Connector

Price History

1M
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW320M
£35.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G203 Prodigy
£28.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY GEM Plus
£39.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Viper Mini
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: £13.99
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel