Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition

Price History
• Gaming mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 10
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G502 HERO SPECIAL EDITION Black / White 910-005730
G502 SE HERO. High-performance reborn. G502 SE HERO features an advanced optical sensor for maximum tracking accuracy across the full DPI range,
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech G502 HERO High Performance Gaming Mouse Special Edition, HERO 16K Sensor, 16 000 DPI, RGB, Adjustable Weights, 11 Programmable Buttons, On-Board Memory, PC/Mac – German Pack – Black/White
HERO Gaming Sensor :Next generation HERO mouse optical sensor delivers precision tracking up to 16 000 DPI with zero smoothing, filtering or acceleration 11 programmable buttons and dual mode hyper-fast scroll wheel : The Logitech G wired gaming mouse gives you fully customisable control over your gameplay Adjustable weights : Match your playing style. Arrange up to five 3.6 g weights for a personalised weight and balance configuration LIGHTSYNC technology : Logitech G LIGHTSYNC technology provides fully customisable RGB lighting that can also synchronise with your gaming (requires Logitech G Gaming Software) Mechanical Switch Button Tensioning : A metal spring tensioning system and metal pivot hinges are built into left and right computer gamingmouse buttons for a crisp, clean click feel with rapid click feedback Requirements : Windows 7 or later, Mac OS 10.11 or later, Chrome OS, USB port, Internet access for Logitech G Gaming Software (optional)
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H40 mm x D132 mm
Weight:139 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:10
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Corded Mouse M500
£40.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
ENDORFY GEM Plus
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexip NP93
£41.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 RGB
£41.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM1
£34.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
DOZOL INC LTD
prodImage
£90.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel