Logitech G502 X (910-006139)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 13
• Sampling Rate: 25,600 dpi
• Latest product in the G502 series, weighing only 89 g
• HERO 25K sensor
• Smooth underside for minimal friction
• Includes cover for DPI adjustment
• Reduced weight thanks to new design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - Black 7840641
G502 X Gaming Mouse is the world's most popular mouse. G502 X is reinvented and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology, featuring all-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology: LIGHTFORCE. Now, incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation, are one. With the HERO 25K sub-micron sensor, redesigned/reversible/removable DPI-shift button, redesigned scroll wheel with dual hyper-fast and precise ratchet modes, and thin-wall moulding and weight reduction to reduce weight. Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, the G502 X wired gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology. HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer. Redesigned DPI-shift button: This wired optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference. Weight reduced: Thin-wall exoskeleton for minimum material and maximum rigidity, lightened scroll wheel, and more to achieve 89 grams. Compatible with Windows 10 or later, Mac 10.14 or later. Includes G502 X Gaming Mouse, DPI-Shift button cover, User documentation. Optical sensor. Nano receiver. 13 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206096301.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LOGITECH G502 X Optical Gaming Mouse - Black, Black 10242537
With the G502 X in your hand, your enemies won't know what hit them. The new LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. And with the HERO 25K gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to dominate the playfield. And since to two hands are the same, you can adjust the DPI-Shift button to fit your grip perfectly. Good to know - At just 89 grams, the G502 X is fast as your reflexes - The Dual-mode scroll wheel lets you whizz through pages of text or use the ratcheted mode when you need precision - With onboard memory you can switch between 5 profiles for different games or players - All 13 buttons are programable, so you can map your hotkeys to save precious milliseconds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X Gaming Mouse 910-006139
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mouse G G502 X - Black
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X Gaming Mouse 332213
G502 X - BLACK - EWR2
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Latest product in the G502 series, weighing only 89 g
HERO 25K sensor
Smooth underside for minimal friction
Includes cover for DPI adjustment
Reduced weight thanks to new design
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:13
Sampling Rate:25,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
MSI Clutch GM31 Lightweight
£39.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Corded Mouse M500
£40.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£37.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£40.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel