HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
from £64.99to £149.995 offersManufacturer: HyperX
• Keyboard Connector: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Compact Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Customisable RGB 7G7A4AA#ABU
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Compact Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Customisable RGB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 | Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | PC | Ambient Light Sensor | Gasket Mounted Linear Switches NI-6B40-R24C
CONVENIENT VOLUME CONTROL: Take control of your audio entertainment with a dedicated rotary knob to adjust or mute the volume HOT- SWAPPABLE KEYBOARD: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board. GASKET MOUNTED KEYBOARD: The Alloy Rise is gasket mounted, and pairs that feature with smooth, easy-actuating HyperX Linear Switches to make your typing an even more comfortable experience. SMART AMBIENT LIGHT SENSOR: Alloy Rise 75 is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to your environmental lighting conditions. Just tweak your preferences in NGENUITY and you’re set!
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 | Hot-Swappable Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | PC | Ambient Light Sensor | Gasket Mounted Linear Switches NI-6B40-R24C
CONVENIENT VOLUME CONTROL: Take control of your audio entertainment with a dedicated rotary knob to adjust or mute the volume HOT- SWAPPABLE KEYBOARD: Take keyboard personalization even further with the ability to hot-swap your key switches of choice into the board. GASKET MOUNTED KEYBOARD: The Alloy Rise is gasket mounted, and pairs that feature with smooth, easy-actuating HyperX Linear Switches to make your typing an even more comfortable experience. SMART AMBIENT LIGHT SENSOR: Alloy Rise 75 is the world’s first gaming keyboard to introduce an ambient light sensor that dynamically adjusts the backlighting of your RGB to your environmental lighting conditions. Just tweak your preferences in NGENUITY and you’re set!
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard RGB Customisable 7G7A4AA UK PC 7G7A4AA#ABU
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard RGB Customisable 7G7A4AA UK PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
HP HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Compact Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Customisable RGB Lighting 7G7A4AA#ABU
As the world's most customizable toolless mechanical gaming keyboard on the market5, the HyperX Alloy Rise 75 takes personalization to the next level. Not only can you hot-swap in key switches, but also magnetic top plates, badges, and more. All that customization is built onto its compact, solid frame and ultra-responsive 8k polling rate, giving you rapid keypress detection and more room. Out of the box, this keyboard features pre-lubed HyperX Linear Switches rated for up to 80 million keypresses1 as well as pre-installed HyperX PBT Keycaps. The 75% form factor is a great balance between compactness and function, providing dedicated arrow keys, navigation keys, and F keys. You’ll also get an upgraded RGB experience courtesy of the ambient light sensor that auto-adjusts the brightness, 10 keyboard profiles saved directly to the keyboard, and powerful customization via HyperX NGENUITY Software. Get one step closer to your endgame with the HyperX Alloy Rise 75.
24 hours
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste
£55.97
HyperX Pulsefire HasteCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 15 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£22.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
£39.95
HyperX Pulsefire FPS ProCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Tartarus V2
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£60.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry G80-11900 (G80-11900LUMDE-2)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini US
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£59.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£71.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
serverfi
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ServerPartsIT
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel