Razer Huntsman Mini US

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Keyboard Type: Mechanical-Optical
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W294 mm x H36 mm x D104 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman Mini US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Huntsman Mini (Red Switch) - 60% Compact Gaming Keyboard (Linear Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Detachable USB-C Cable) US Layout | Black B089SP45YC
Razer optical switches: Offers faster, lighter and smoother actuations than mechanical switches and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction. Comes in two variants-linear and clicky Doubleshot PBT keycaps with side-printed secondary functions: Designed for greater durability, they’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. Side-printed secondary functions included for easier reference Onboard memory and lighting presets: Store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, as you personalize it further with a suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects already loaded into the keyboard 60 percent form factor: Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. Its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming-allowing you to play more comfortably Detachable type-C cable: Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini (Purple Switch) - 60% Compact Gaming Keyboard (Clicky Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Detachable USB-C Cable) US Layout | Black TR-DGCX-F2IX
Razer Optical Switches for actuation at the speed of light: Offers faster, lighter, and smoother actuations than mechanical switches, and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction. Comes in two variants—Linear and Clicky. Doubleshot PBT Keycaps with side-printed secondary functions for a premium, textured quality: Designed for greater durability, they’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. Side-printed secondary functions included for easier reference. Onboard memory and lighting presets to take your settings anywhere: Store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, as you personalize it further with a suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects already loaded into the keyboard. 60% form factor for a portable, streamlined gaming experience: Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. Its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming—allowing you to play more comfortably. Detachable Type-C cable for easier setup and storage: Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini (Purple Switch) - 60% Compact Gaming Keyboard (Clicky Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Detachable USB-C Cable) US Layout | Mercury White B08BZDLVNN
Razer optical switches: Offers faster, lighter and smoother actuations than mechanical switches and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction. Comes in two variants-linear and clicky Doubleshot PBT keycaps with side-printed secondary functions: Designed for greater durability, they’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. Side-printed secondary functions included for easier reference Onboard memory and lighting presets: Store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, as you personalize it further with a suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects already loaded into the keyboard 60 percent form factor: Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. Its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming-allowing you to play more comfortably Detachable type-C cable: Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay
prodImage
£109.30
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini keyboard Gaming USB QWERTY US English White RZ03-03392600-R3W1
DOMINATE ON A DIFFERENT SCALEEnter a new dimension of deadly with the Razer Huntsman Mini—a 60% gaming keyboard with cutting-edge Razer Optical Switches. Highly portable and ideal for streamlined setups. it’s time to experience lightning-fast actuation in our most compact form factor yet.RAZER OPTICAL SWITCHESOffers faster. lighter. and smoother actuations than mechanical switches. and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction.RAZER CLICKY OPTICAL SWITCHESThe go-to choice for gamers who prefer receiving crisp. tactile feedback that sounds as satisfying as it feels.IMPROVED RAZER LINEAR OPTICAL SWITCHESDelivering smooth. instant keystrokes with no tactile bump. this 2nd-gen design sports significant enhancements to the acoustics of the switch. with sound dampeners to reduce noise as you bottom out your keys.60% FORM FACTORThe Razer Huntsman Mini doesn’t have the function row. home cluster and numpad of a traditional full-sized keyboard. yet loses no functionality because all these inputs are still accessible via secondary functions and shortcuts.Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming—allowing you to play more comfortably.DOUBLESHOT PBT KEYCAPS WITH SIDE-PRINTED SECONDARY FUNCTIONSDesigned for greater durability. the keycaps on this 60% gaming keyboard have a premium. textured quality that’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. For easier reference when executing commands and hotkeys. side-printed secondary functions have also been added.ONBOARD MEMORY AND LIGHTING PRESETSTake your settings anywhere as you store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software. and personalize it further with a preloaded suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects.DETACHABLETYPE-C CABLEUnpack. plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay.ALUMINUMCONSTRUCTIONThe casing on this 60% gaming keyboard is robust enough to withstand long hours of intense. regular use and has a clean matte finishing.POWERED BYRAZER CHROMA RGBEnjoy greater immersion with dynamic lighting effects that occur as you game on over 150 Chroma-integrated titles such as Fortnite. Apex Legends. Warframe. and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini 60% Gaming Keyboard: Fast Keyboard Switches - Linear Optical Switches - Chroma RGB Lighting - PBT Keycaps - Onboard Memory - Mercury White Tims-88.93-1902-eany-b
Razer Optical Switches for actuation at the speed of light Offers faster, lighter, and smoother actuations than mechanical switches, and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction. Comes in two variants—Linear and Clicky. Doubleshot PBT Keycaps with Side-printed Secondary Functions for a premium, textured quality Designed for greater durability, they’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. Side-printed secondary functions included for easier reference. Onboard Memory and Lighting Presets to take your settings anywhere Store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, as you personalize it further with a suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects preloaded into the keyboard. 60% Form Factor for a portable, streamlined gaming experience Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. Its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming—allowing you to play more comfortably. Detachable Type-C Cable for easier setup and storage Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay.
prodImage
£120.08
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini (Red Switch) - Compact Gaming Keyboard (Compact 60 Percent Keyboard with Linear Opto-Mechanical Switches, PBT Keycaps, Detachable
Razer Huntsman Mini (Red Switch) - Compact Gaming Keyboard (Compact 60 Percent Keyboard with Linear Opto-Mechanical Switches, PBT Keycaps,
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini keyboard USB QWERTY US International White RZ03-03390100-R3M1
DOMINATE ON A DIFFERENT SCALE Enter a new dimension of deadly with the Razer Huntsman Miniâa 60% gaming keyboard with cutting-edge Razer...
prodImage
£165.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Huntsman Mini (Purple Switch) - 60% Compact Gaming Keyboard (Clicky Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Detachable USB-C Cable) US Layout | Black TR-DGCX-F2IX
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini Gaming Keyboard Optical Purple Switches RGB US-Layout ISO D-JarComputers-0925-UK-2706
Express new power with the Razer Huntsman Mini, a mini gaming keyboard with a 60% layout featuring cutting-edge Razer optical switches. Portable and space-saving setup Compact form factor allows you to experience light-speed action [Razer Clicky Optical Switch] The action point is reduced by 30% compared to conventional clicky type mechanical switches. Fast, lightweight and smooth input, less friction operation and more durable Optical action with minimal physical contact and up to 100 million keystrokes durability (Compact 60% Layout) With a width of 11.4 inches (29 cm), it is ideal for minimalist environments or small environments where desk space is emphasized. The compact design makes it not only portable, but also easy to place during gameplay, making it more comfortable to play 【Permanent Double Shot PBT Key Cap】 The superior durable design ensures that the print will not fade due to deterioration or wear off over long periods of time. Side print for easy reference of secondary function 【High Performance Onboard Memory】 Call the settings from anywhere with the onboard memory and writing presets, so you can battle with your favorite settings anytime. Stores up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software 【Equipped with Detachable USB-C Cable】 Easy to use, just unpack, plug and play, perfect for LAN parties and tournaments. Cable latch keeps it in place during game play Chroma Backlight: Customizable Chroma backlight with 16.8 million color options Simultaneous Press Support: Equipped with N key rollover and anti-ghosting function 1000 Hz Ultra Polling Razer Synapse 3 Compatible:
prodImage
£125.21
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini (Red Switch) - 60% Compact Gaming Keyboard (Linear Optical-Mechanical Switches, Doubleshot PBT Keycaps, Detachable USB-C Cable) US Layout | Mercury White B08BZQFTM3
Connectivity technology: Wired Razer optical switches: Offers faster, lighter and smoother actuations than mechanical switches and lasts longer as it requires fewer moving parts that operate with less friction. Comes in two variants-linear and clicky Doubleshot PBT keycaps with side-printed secondary functions: Designed for greater durability, they’ll never degrade to a shiny finish or have their labelling wear off with intense use. Side-printed secondary functions included for easier reference Onboard memory and lighting presets: Store and activate up to 5 keyboard profiles without the need for software, as you personalize it further with a suite of Razer Chroma RGB lighting effects already loaded into the keyboard 60 percent form factor: Ideal for minimalist or smaller setups where desk space is a premium. Its compact build also means it travels well and is easier to position when gaming-allowing you to play more comfortably Detachable type-C cable: Unpack, plug and play with minimal fuss for all your LAN parties and tournaments. A cable latch ensures that it stays securely connected during gameplay
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Huntsman Mini Mercury Mercury Ed. (Red Switch) - Compact Gaming Keyboard (Compact 60 Percent Keyboard with Linear Opto-Mechanical Switches, PBT
Colour Name: Mercury / White  | Style Name: US - Linear Switches  | Pattern Name: Huntsman Mini
prodImage
£181.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W294 mm x H36 mm x D104 mm
Weight:448 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB
Keyboard Type:Mechanical-Optical
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Huntsman Mini US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£164.99
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 4 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 23 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£179.99
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 16 Prices
Razer Naga Trinity
£74.57
Razer Naga TrinityCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£78.76
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Kailh Red PT
£79.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Tartarus V2
£82.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logickeyboard ALBA Mac UK (SKB-CWMU-UK)
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy K4V2 TKL DE
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream (JK-8500CS-2)
£72.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G Pro gaming keyboard (US layout)
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Huntsman Mini US
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Goated Supply
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel