Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Wired 60% gaming keyboard
• Pre-installed Gateron Yellow switches for optimal typing feel
• Fully customizable with VIA and QMK software
• Polycarbonate plate and double-layer silicone dampening for enhanced sound
• RGB backlighting with adjustable effects
• Detachable 1.5 m USB coiled cable
• Dimensions: 103 x 293 x 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, Black, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout 4044951041923
PRE-INSTALLED YELLOW SWITCHES FROM GATERON: The SKILLER SGK50 S4 Gen2 is fully designed for gaming, which is why the popular Gateron Yellow linear switches come pre-installed. Individual typing feeling: If you like to experiment with switches for an optimal typing experience, you can use any switch with 3 and 5 pins with the SKILLER SGK50 S4 Gen2. Mounting tools are included. COMPACT FORM FACTOR: The SKILLER SGK50 S4 Gen2 is distinguished by its slim form factor of 60 percent of a 3-block keyboard. Thanks to a double assignment of important buttons, however, there is no need to sacrifice functionality. Full adjustment thanks to open source: In order to conserve the resources of the computer, the SKILLER SGK50 S4 relies on easy adjustment without software. The Gen2 version can now also be fully reprogrammed if required using the open source software VIA and QMK. NEXT GENERATION KEYBOARD SOUND To make the keyboard sound as good as it looks, we have now also added a polycarbonate positioning plate and double-layer silicone cushioning for rich, dull sound without shrill noise. STYLISH USB SPIRAL CABLE: Like all SGK50 series keyboards, the S4 Gen2 comes with a detachable coiled cable with USB-C to USB-A connector for a particularly casual look on your desk.
prodImage
£80.57
£89.57
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, White, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout B0F8HSXP28
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
‎Sharkoon Technologies GmbH Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, Black, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout ‎4044951041923
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, Black, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
‎Sharkoon Technologies GmbH Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, White, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout ‎4044951041886
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2, White, Gateron Yellow, 60% German Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wired 60% gaming keyboard
Pre-installed Gateron Yellow switches for optimal typing feel
Fully customizable with VIA and QMK software
Polycarbonate plate and double-layer silicone dampening for enhanced sound
RGB backlighting with adjustable effects
Detachable 1.5 m USB coiled cable
Dimensions: 103 x 293 x 38 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Light² 200
£48.80
Sharkoon Light² 200Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.81
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£276.14
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£28.99
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Force II
£18.66
Sharkoon Shark Force IICompare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.55
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon OfficePal M25W
£33.88
Sharkoon OfficePal M25WCompare 5 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.55
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2Compare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£53.51
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Huntsman Mini US
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Neo
£78.76
Compare Prices
25 offers
Razer Tartarus V2
£82.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 UK
£77.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G515 TKL DE (920-012876)
£75.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logickeyboard ALBA Mac UK (SKB-CWMU-UK)
£74.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 200 MX
£72.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£80.57
Shipping: £9.00
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£125.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£125.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel