Sharkoon Shark Force II

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,200 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PMW 3519
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Shark Force II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon USB Shark Force II Black B08V8SJ9P3
Connectivity technology: usb Proven design for optimal handling: just like the predecessor, the Shark Force II impresses with its proven distinctive design. Thanks to its laterally curved back, the shape of the mouse is extremely ergonomic for right-handers. It has a pleasant feel thanks to its rubberised surface, which, together with the thumb rest, also ensures a firm grip. On the side there are also two thumb buttons, which allow extended operating possibilities in games and browsing. With three different colour variations, the Shark Force II also creates visual variety International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£18.66
£23.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sharkoon Shark Force II 4044951030446 Gaming Mouse White HJ8U
Sharkoon Shark Force II 4044951030446 Gaming Mouse White - Proven design for optimal handling: just like the predecessor, the Shark Force II...
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Shark Force II Black
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Shark Force II 4044951030446 Gaming Mouse White Single
Sharkoon Shark Force II 4044951030446 Gaming Mouse White Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon Shark Force II 4044951030446 Gaming Mouse White B08V8Q2LVJ
Proven design for optimal handling: just like the predecessor, the Shark Force II impresses with its proven distinctive design. Thanks to its laterally curved back, the shape of the mouse is extremely ergonomic for right-handers. It has a pleasant feel thanks to its rubberised surface, which, together with the thumb rest, also ensures a firm grip. On the side there are also two thumb buttons, which allow extended operating possibilities in games and browsing. With three different colour variations, the Shark Force II also creates visual variety Proven design for optimal handling: Just like its predecessor, the SHARK Force II impresses with its proven distinctive design. Thanks to its side curved back, the shape of the mouse is extremely ergonomic for right-handed users. It gets a pleasant feel thanks to its rubberised surface, which, together with the thumb rest, also ensures a firm hold. On the side there are also two thumb buttons that allow advanced control options in games and browsing. With three different colour variations, the Shark Force II also creates visual variety Ideal Product
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x H40 mm x D122 mm
Weight:120 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PMW 3519
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon Shark Force II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£47.75
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25
£58.66
Sharkoon Skiller SGK25Compare 3 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4
£29.03
Sharkoon Skiller SGK4Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBT
£276.14
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBT
£102.42
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 PBTCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3
£64.84
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3Compare 4 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2
£80.47
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S4 Gen2Compare 2 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2
£102.42
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2Compare 7 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36W
£53.54
Sharkoon Skiller SGK36WCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 Wood PBT
£193.71
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S3 Wood PBTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nacon GM-105
£18.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MS111 (11D3V)
£18.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
£19.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry GENTIX Silent
£18.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
AOC Gaming GM300
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
£17.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sharkoon Shark Force II
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel